GlobeNewswire by notified

Share buy-back programme - week 44

Share

Nasdaq Copenhagen
London Stock Exchange
Euronext Dublin
Other stakeholders

Date        6.11.2023

Share buy-back programme - week 44

The share buy-back programme runs from and including 3 August 2023 up to and including 22 January 2024. During this period Ringkjøbing Landbobank will buy-back shares to a maximum market value of DKK 385 million under a share buy-back programme, see company announcement of 2 August 2023.

The programme is implemented in compliance with EU Commission Regulation No. 596/2014 of 16 April 2014 and EU Commission Delegated Regulation No. 2016/1052 of 8 March 2016, which together constitute the “Safe Harbour” regulation.

The following transactions have been made under the programme:

DateNumber of sharesAverage purchase price (DKK)Total purchased under the programme (DKK)
Total in accordance with the last announcement217,6001,000.94217,803,577
30 October 20234,000941.353,765,400
31 October 20234,000962.443,849,760
01 November 20233,500958.733,355,555
02 November 20233,800962.733,658,374
03 November 20234,000973.143,892,560
Total under the share buy-back programme236,900997.57236,325,226
Bought back under share buy-back programme executed in the period 2 February 2023 - 4 July 2023392,310981.36384,998,522
Total bought back629,210987.47621,323,748

With the transactions stated above, Ringkjøbing Landbobank now owns the following numbers of own shares, excluding the bank’s trading portfolio and investments made on behalf of customers:

  • 629,210 shares under the above share buy-back programmes corresponding to 2.3 % of the bank’s share capital.

In accordance with the above regulation etc., the transactions related to the share buy-back programme on the stated reporting days are attached to this corporate announcement in detailed form.

Yours sincerely,
Ringkjøbing Landbobank

John Fisker
CEO


Detailed summary of the transactions on the above reporting days

VolumePriceVenueTime CET
33930,5XCSE20231030 9:04:25.413000
44928,5XCSE20231030 9:07:48.565000
10930,5XCSE20231030 9:14:32.833204
440930,5XCSE20231030 9:14:32.833204
10930,5XCSE20231030 9:14:53.617283
311930,5XCSE20231030 9:14:53.617283
17932,5XCSE20231030 9:17:23.192000
17935,5XCSE20231030 9:26:01.580000
17935,5XCSE20231030 9:26:06.341000
14935XCSE20231030 9:26:19.394000
9937XCSE20231030 9:29:38.115000
17935,5XCSE20231030 9:30:11.426000
17936XCSE20231030 9:31:39.658000
35937,5XCSE20231030 9:38:21.391000
17938XCSE20231030 9:40:27.231000
17938XCSE20231030 9:40:27.369000
17937XCSE20231030 9:44:01.279000
17937XCSE20231030 9:44:02.590000
17936,5XCSE20231030 9:45:34.979000
18937XCSE20231030 9:47:59.518000
12936,5XCSE20231030 9:48:19.298000
12936XCSE20231030 9:48:40.500000
5936XCSE20231030 9:48:40.500000
17935XCSE20231030 9:50:01.173000
17935,5XCSE20231030 9:53:13.842000
18936XCSE20231030 9:55:25.335000
17935,5XCSE20231030 9:56:14.122000
4942XCSE20231030 10:09:30.734000
13942XCSE20231030 10:09:30.734000
18941,5XCSE20231030 10:13:15.431000
11941XCSE20231030 10:14:11.964000
17942,5XCSE20231030 10:17:39.165000
17942XCSE20231030 10:17:39.315000
17943,5XCSE20231030 10:22:57.377000
17943XCSE20231030 10:24:16.660000
18943,5XCSE20231030 10:24:16.699000
21944,5XCSE20231030 10:34:35.447000
17943,5XCSE20231030 10:36:23.690000
18943XCSE20231030 10:36:35.495000
17942,5XCSE20231030 10:40:52.919000
18942XCSE20231030 10:40:53.432000
10941,5XCSE20231030 10:40:53.807000
7941,5XCSE20231030 10:40:53.808000
18941XCSE20231030 10:43:46.428000
17942XCSE20231030 10:50:00.454000
17942,5XCSE20231030 10:50:21.123000
8942,5XCSE20231030 10:55:11.874000
9942,5XCSE20231030 10:55:11.874000
18941,5XCSE20231030 10:58:07.131000
17942XCSE20231030 11:11:59.542000
17942XCSE20231030 11:12:10.588000
17941,5XCSE20231030 11:12:55.344000
33942XCSE20231030 11:12:55.344000
17941XCSE20231030 11:13:56.673000
17941XCSE20231030 11:13:56.673000
35941XCSE20231030 11:13:56.714000
18940,5XCSE20231030 11:15:10.240000
17940XCSE20231030 11:15:12.242000
17940XCSE20231030 11:22:14.722000
18939,5XCSE20231030 11:23:04.430000
13939,5XCSE20231030 11:24:27.870000
4939,5XCSE20231030 11:24:27.871000
13939,5XCSE20231030 11:24:27.871000
4938,5XCSE20231030 11:24:34.367000
18938,5XCSE20231030 11:26:21.713000
18939XCSE20231030 11:31:12.064000
17940XCSE20231030 11:53:24.708000
18939,5XCSE20231030 11:53:24.784000
18939,5XCSE20231030 11:56:01.875000
15939,5XCSE20231030 11:57:15.573000
3939,5XCSE20231030 11:57:15.573000
17939XCSE20231030 12:09:03.342000
17938,5XCSE20231030 12:12:35.649000
6941XCSE20231030 12:27:46.643000
18942,5XCSE20231030 12:30:59.544000
50942,5XCSE20231030 12:30:59.556000
50944,5XCSE20231030 12:49:19.238000
34944XCSE20231030 12:52:13.015000
17944XCSE20231030 12:55:43.677000
18944XCSE20231030 13:01:12.930000
18944XCSE20231030 13:02:45.740000
18943,5XCSE20231030 13:02:46.874000
18943,5XCSE20231030 13:02:46.941000
15942,5XCSE20231030 13:06:07.688000
3942,5XCSE20231030 13:06:07.688000
18942XCSE20231030 13:07:25.123000
19945XCSE20231030 13:33:05.757000
18944,5XCSE20231030 13:35:41.775000
24946XCSE20231030 13:47:10.461000
51945XCSE20231030 13:49:57.612000
16945XCSE20231030 13:49:57.612000
51945XCSE20231030 13:50:04.936000
18945XCSE20231030 13:52:03.110000
17946,5XCSE20231030 14:03:48.276000
17946,5XCSE20231030 14:03:48.379000
17945,5XCSE20231030 14:16:02.658000
18945XCSE20231030 14:16:56.497000
17944,5XCSE20231030 14:17:47.876000
21945,5XCSE20231030 14:33:15.559000
32945,5XCSE20231030 14:33:15.559000
34945XCSE20231030 14:34:36.860000
35946XCSE20231030 14:47:09.112000
33946XCSE20231030 14:49:00.250000
33944,5XCSE20231030 14:49:00.384000
18946,5XCSE20231030 14:58:20.856000
17948XCSE20231030 15:01:59.734000
18947XCSE20231030 15:02:32.524000
17947XCSE20231030 15:05:33.138000
8947XCSE20231030 15:09:21.783000
9947XCSE20231030 15:09:21.783000
18947XCSE20231030 15:11:15.579000
13946XCSE20231030 15:11:30.777000
4946XCSE20231030 15:11:30.781000
13946XCSE20231030 15:11:30.781000
8945,5XCSE20231030 15:13:42.087000
10945,5XCSE20231030 15:13:42.087000
17945XCSE20231030 15:18:17.813000
18945,5XCSE20231030 15:20:24.207000
8947XCSE20231030 15:34:02.820000
9947XCSE20231030 15:34:02.820000
18947XCSE20231030 15:34:05.826000
18947XCSE20231030 15:34:49.567000
16948XCSE20231030 15:36:26.763000
17948XCSE20231030 15:43:00.144000
17947XCSE20231030 15:44:20.528000
17947XCSE20231030 15:44:20.528000
1947XCSE20231030 15:44:20.528000
34948XCSE20231030 15:50:02.759000
6948XCSE20231030 15:50:02.809000
12948XCSE20231030 15:50:02.809000
18948XCSE20231030 15:54:35.799000
5947,5XCSE20231030 15:54:35.959000
13947,5XCSE20231030 15:54:35.959000
8947XCSE20231030 15:54:39.240000
10947XCSE20231030 15:54:39.240000
17946,5XCSE20231030 16:00:55.207000
16946,5XCSE20231030 16:00:55.207000
17946,5XCSE20231030 16:00:55.207000
33945,5XCSE20231030 16:01:09.128000
10946,5XCSE20231030 16:03:48.147000
23946,5XCSE20231030 16:03:48.147000
5946,5XCSE20231030 16:05:28.508000
12946,5XCSE20231030 16:05:28.508000
17946,5XCSE20231030 16:05:28.577000
17947,5XCSE20231030 16:16:23.516000
50947,5XCSE20231030 16:16:23.541000
50947,5XCSE20231030 16:16:25.992000
37947,5XCSE20231030 16:16:25.992000
10947,5XCSE20231030 16:20:03.466000
18948XCSE20231030 16:23:14.498000
18948XCSE20231030 16:23:14.498000
17948XCSE20231030 16:23:14.498000
48948XCSE20231030 16:23:14.508000
51947,5XCSE20231030 16:23:14.527000
34948XCSE20231030 16:25:32.865000
10949XCSE20231030 16:33:18.443700
170949XCSE20231030 16:33:18.443700
12950XCSE20231030 16:35:13.013000
47950XCSE20231030 16:38:26.061000
17949,5XCSE20231030 16:39:28.349000
17949,5XCSE20231030 16:39:29.059000
5951XCSE20231030 16:44:03.687000
6951XCSE20231030 16:44:03.687000
16951XCSE20231030 16:44:03.688000
14951XCSE20231030 16:44:13.157000
6951XCSE20231030 16:44:13.157000
16951XCSE20231030 16:45:09.685000
17950XCSE20231030 16:45:10.674000
61949,5XCSE20231030 16:50:56.662626
29962XCSE20231031 9:09:00.295000
29961XCSE20231031 9:10:05.392000
14965XCSE20231031 9:10:42.814000
31965XCSE20231031 9:11:28.178000
29963,5XCSE20231031 9:13:49.120000
15963,5XCSE20231031 9:13:49.169000
4965,5XCSE20231031 9:15:41.234000
11965,5XCSE20231031 9:15:41.234000
14965,5XCSE20231031 9:15:41.234000
15965,5XCSE20231031 9:15:41.276000
13963,5XCSE20231031 9:17:32.922000
15963,5XCSE20231031 9:21:16.850000
16962,5XCSE20231031 9:22:18.692000
15962,5XCSE20231031 9:25:48.318000
15962XCSE20231031 9:25:59.076000
15961XCSE20231031 9:25:59.142000
15962XCSE20231031 9:27:33.971000
12964,5XCSE20231031 9:41:29.847000
4964,5XCSE20231031 9:41:29.847000
20964,5XCSE20231031 9:41:29.848000
3968,5XCSE20231031 9:43:01.403000
13968,5XCSE20231031 9:43:01.403000
9966,5XCSE20231031 9:43:05.181000
6966,5XCSE20231031 9:43:05.181000
29966,5XCSE20231031 9:47:38.323000
29967XCSE20231031 9:51:07.029000
29966,5XCSE20231031 9:51:07.033000
29966,5XCSE20231031 9:53:02.640000
9966,5XCSE20231031 9:57:07.969000
6966,5XCSE20231031 9:59:52.503000
15966,5XCSE20231031 9:59:52.503000
7966,5XCSE20231031 9:59:52.503000
2966,5XCSE20231031 9:59:52.503000
15967XCSE20231031 10:04:54.590000
15966,5XCSE20231031 10:06:09.172000
15966XCSE20231031 10:06:12.260000
15965,5XCSE20231031 10:06:12.265000
15965XCSE20231031 10:06:12.522000
15964XCSE20231031 10:06:15.049000
18964,5XCSE20231031 10:28:05.311000
30964,5XCSE20231031 10:28:05.311000
14965XCSE20231031 10:29:53.437000
74964XCSE20231031 10:31:34.193000
43964,5XCSE20231031 10:32:37.305000
12964XCSE20231031 10:32:38.209000
10966XCSE20231031 10:36:51.770000
5966XCSE20231031 10:36:51.770000
14966XCSE20231031 10:36:51.770000
16966,5XCSE20231031 10:54:23.825000
15966,5XCSE20231031 10:54:23.825000
15966,5XCSE20231031 10:54:23.825000
16965,5XCSE20231031 10:56:27.201000
25966XCSE20231031 10:59:37.080000
4966XCSE20231031 10:59:37.080000
15965,5XCSE20231031 11:00:20.109000
25965,5XCSE20231031 11:00:20.206000
15966XCSE20231031 11:08:16.208000
14966XCSE20231031 11:08:16.208000
15965,5XCSE20231031 11:08:16.244000
15965XCSE20231031 11:08:20.052000
15964,5XCSE20231031 11:09:02.531000
15964XCSE20231031 11:16:02.527000
8963,5XCSE20231031 11:16:07.253000
7963,5XCSE20231031 11:16:07.253000
15963XCSE20231031 11:16:08.146000
15961,5XCSE20231031 11:17:36.128000
15962,5XCSE20231031 11:23:35.897000
16962XCSE20231031 11:25:06.134000
15964,5XCSE20231031 11:47:50.919000
14964,5XCSE20231031 11:47:50.919000
31963,5XCSE20231031 11:47:50.938000
16964,5XCSE20231031 11:50:16.624000
15963,5XCSE20231031 11:54:44.636000
1966XCSE20231031 12:12:12.600000
9966XCSE20231031 12:12:12.600000
15965,5XCSE20231031 12:18:31.118000
15965,5XCSE20231031 12:18:31.118000
16966,5XCSE20231031 12:23:02.156000
29965XCSE20231031 12:26:39.215000
14965XCSE20231031 12:26:39.215000
43964,5XCSE20231031 12:28:08.157000
3964XCSE20231031 12:31:26.779000
39964XCSE20231031 12:37:36.312000
1964XCSE20231031 12:37:36.312000
14964XCSE20231031 12:37:36.312000
3964XCSE20231031 12:37:36.312000
44963,5XCSE20231031 12:44:56.313000
14963,5XCSE20231031 12:44:56.313000
15963,5XCSE20231031 12:44:56.313000
44963XCSE20231031 12:44:56.352000
11964XCSE20231031 12:49:44.500000
18964XCSE20231031 12:49:44.500000
30963,5XCSE20231031 12:49:50.611000
15963,5XCSE20231031 12:49:51.024000
20964XCSE20231031 13:11:01.333000
9964XCSE20231031 13:11:01.333000
29963,5XCSE20231031 13:12:24.011000
15964XCSE20231031 13:25:26.209000
14964XCSE20231031 13:25:29.225000
14964XCSE20231031 13:25:29.225000
15964XCSE20231031 13:25:29.225000
15963,5XCSE20231031 13:33:00.116000
29963,5XCSE20231031 13:38:29.066000
29963XCSE20231031 13:39:23.483000
6963XCSE20231031 13:40:06.735000
5963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.703000
19963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.703000
6963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.703000
5963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.723000
16963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.723000
9963XCSE20231031 13:44:07.723000
24963,5XCSE20231031 13:57:15.665000
2963XCSE20231031 13:57:16.816000
44963XCSE20231031 13:57:16.816000
46962,5XCSE20231031 13:57:43.008000
20962,5XCSE20231031 13:58:23.037000
29962XCSE20231031 13:59:34.420000
8961,5XCSE20231031 14:00:12.074000
15962XCSE20231031 14:02:27.076000
20962XCSE20231031 14:03:16.010000
9962XCSE20231031 14:03:16.010000
15962XCSE20231031 14:08:34.751000
16961,5XCSE20231031 14:14:20.301000
15961,5XCSE20231031 14:14:20.301000
15961,5XCSE20231031 14:14:20.301000
15961XCSE20231031 14:14:20.306000
15959,5XCSE20231031 14:14:26.238000
15959,5XCSE20231031 14:14:38.905000
31960,5XCSE20231031 14:17:28.124000
29962XCSE20231031 14:29:14.058000
29961,5XCSE20231031 14:30:26.655000
3962XCSE20231031 14:37:06.639000
12962XCSE20231031 14:37:33.129000
3962XCSE20231031 14:37:33.129000
7962XCSE20231031 14:37:33.129000
8962XCSE20231031 14:37:33.129000
15962,5XCSE20231031 14:45:52.667000
30962XCSE20231031 14:51:18.175000
15961XCSE20231031 14:52:27.045000
15961XCSE20231031 14:52:41.548000
15960,5XCSE20231031 14:52:52.830000
16960XCSE20231031 14:59:30.545000
15959XCSE20231031 14:59:30.836000
16957,5XCSE20231031 15:00:04.606000
15959XCSE20231031 15:03:48.609000
45960XCSE20231031 15:12:16.799000
2961,5XCSE20231031 15:22:28.658000
13961,5XCSE20231031 15:22:28.658000
14961,5XCSE20231031 15:25:03.658000
30960,5XCSE20231031 15:26:16.582000
30960XCSE20231031 15:26:51.146000
25959XCSE20231031 15:28:01.712000
4959XCSE20231031 15:28:01.712000
1960XCSE20231031 15:31:29.385000
13960XCSE20231031 15:31:29.385000
14960XCSE20231031 15:32:18.530000
15959XCSE20231031 15:32:49.658000
5959XCSE20231031 15:32:49.658000
10959XCSE20231031 15:33:24.131000
19959XCSE20231031 15:33:24.131000
1959XCSE20231031 15:33:24.131000
29959XCSE20231031 15:36:15.081000
29959XCSE20231031 15:36:15.102000
1960XCSE20231031 15:37:00.660000
21960XCSE20231031 15:37:11.854000
29959XCSE20231031 15:38:06.097000
6958,5XCSE20231031 15:41:20.612000
4960XCSE20231031 15:45:38.554000
50960XCSE20231031 15:46:53.052000
50960XCSE20231031 15:48:38.213000
18959,5XCSE20231031 15:49:18.518000
25959,5XCSE20231031 15:49:18.518000
45960XCSE20231031 15:49:18.652000
30959XCSE20231031 15:51:30.451000
15959XCSE20231031 15:53:23.036000
14960XCSE20231031 15:56:45.921000
6960XCSE20231031 15:56:45.921000
6961XCSE20231031 15:59:14.087000
17961,5XCSE20231031 15:59:43.924000
29961,5XCSE20231031 15:59:50.597000
30960XCSE20231031 16:01:49.700000
15960XCSE20231031 16:01:49.700000
4959XCSE20231031 16:01:51.530000
11959XCSE20231031 16:01:51.530000
30959XCSE20231031 16:01:51.530000
15958,5XCSE20231031 16:01:53.052000
16959,5XCSE20231031 16:10:03.014000
18960XCSE20231031 16:10:51.129000
4960XCSE20231031 16:10:55.025000
5960XCSE20231031 16:11:00.002000
19959,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.671000
8959,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.671000
16959,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.689000
12959,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.689000
15959,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.690000
26960,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.931000
19960,5XCSE20231031 16:18:33.932000
1960,5XCSE20231031 16:20:07.426000
18960,5XCSE20231031 16:28:54.352000
13960,5XCSE20231031 16:28:54.371000
15960,5XCSE20231031 16:28:54.371000
10961,5XCSE20231031 16:30:30.392000
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.362992
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363013
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363015
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363015
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363036
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363051
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363051
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.363100
7961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.380224
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.380282
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.410998
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.420358
15961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.420358
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:37.686528
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:38.406460
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:38.406499
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:38.406516
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.764613
26961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.764613
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.764655
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.764695
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.801795
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.801830
5961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.801864
9961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.801880
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.801917
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.826250
19961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:39.826250
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:44.830092
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:44.834234
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:46.836811
1961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:46.836811
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:46.857754
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:52.331130
23961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:52.331130
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:31:52.331242
13961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:10.401318
1961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:41.375254
5961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:41.375254
9961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:52.212871
5961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:52.212989
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:52.264178
10961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:52.264178
14961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:56.863820
24961,5XCSE20231031 16:32:56.863820
13961,5XCSE20231031 16:33:02.795007
16963,5XCSE20231101 9:01:16.746000
16966XCSE20231101 9:05:22.946000
15966XCSE20231101 9:08:05.213000
13966XCSE20231101 9:08:05.213000
3966XCSE20231101 9:08:05.213000
29965XCSE20231101 9:08:08.406000
30964,5XCSE20231101 9:11:50.449000
15963,5XCSE20231101 9:11:50.927000
16963,5XCSE20231101 9:11:53.820000
16965,5XCSE20231101 9:14:36.530000
15965XCSE20231101 9:14:48.590000
15962XCSE20231101 9:19:00.773000
16961,5XCSE20231101 9:19:31.546000
30960XCSE20231101 9:26:02.464000
15960XCSE20231101 9:26:02.464000
15959XCSE20231101 9:28:36.998000
16958,5XCSE20231101 9:29:26.125000
15958XCSE20231101 9:29:47.917000
16957XCSE20231101 9:32:55.435000
30956,5XCSE20231101 9:42:29.846000
15956,5XCSE20231101 9:42:29.846000
31956XCSE20231101 9:42:30.594000
13955XCSE20231101 9:42:30.615000
15955XCSE20231101 9:45:02.122000
15954,5XCSE20231101 9:45:11.378000
5957,5XCSE20231101 9:58:17.703000
10957,5XCSE20231101 9:58:17.703000
16957,5XCSE20231101 9:58:17.703000
15957,5XCSE20231101 9:59:45.752000
15957,5XCSE20231101 9:59:45.752000
16957XCSE20231101 9:59:46.040000
15956,5XCSE20231101 9:59:48.059000
8956XCSE20231101 9:59:58.443000
7956XCSE20231101 9:59:58.443000
2957,5XCSE20231101 10:08:35.982000
13957,5XCSE20231101 10:09:18.102000
2957,5XCSE20231101 10:09:18.102000
14959XCSE20231101 10:23:10.525000
15960XCSE20231101 10:23:35.974000
12960,5XCSE20231101 10:35:10.577000
4960,5XCSE20231101 10:35:10.577000
15960XCSE20231101 10:40:41.601000
16960XCSE20231101 10:40:41.601000
50960XCSE20231101 10:40:41.621000
15960XCSE20231101 10:41:34.598000
20960XCSE20231101 10:41:34.610000
15959,5XCSE20231101 10:41:41.309000
15959XCSE20231101 10:45:59.124000
14959XCSE20231101 10:45:59.124000
15959XCSE20231101 10:45:59.124000
7958,5XCSE20231101 10:46:14.110000
22958,5XCSE20231101 10:46:14.110000
3958XCSE20231101 10:50:08.233000
26958XCSE20231101 10:50:08.233000
19957,5XCSE20231101 10:51:46.669000
10957,5XCSE20231101 10:51:46.669000
30957XCSE20231101 10:53:48.399000
15957XCSE20231101 10:53:48.399000
15956,5XCSE20231101 10:54:22.175000
15955,5XCSE20231101 10:54:22.196000
43956XCSE20231101 10:59:55.388000
15955,5XCSE20231101 11:04:47.593000
15955,5XCSE20231101 11:04:47.593000
15954,5XCSE20231101 11:08:39.701000
15955XCSE20231101 11:09:35.710000
15955XCSE20231101 11:09:35.710000
9954XCSE20231101 11:20:03.937000
15954,5XCSE20231101 11:24:14.644000
5954,5XCSE20231101 11:24:14.644000
10954,5XCSE20231101 11:24:14.644000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:26:02.372000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:26:03.720000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:26:03.720000
16956XCSE20231101 11:27:23.293000
15956XCSE20231101 11:27:23.302000
7955XCSE20231101 11:27:23.485000
3955XCSE20231101 11:27:23.485000
5955XCSE20231101 11:27:23.485000
5954XCSE20231101 11:30:02.540000
10954XCSE20231101 11:30:02.540000
15953XCSE20231101 11:32:00.028000
15953XCSE20231101 11:32:00.028000
15951XCSE20231101 11:41:00.284000
15951,5XCSE20231101 11:46:33.431000
15951,5XCSE20231101 11:48:25.732000
11953,5XCSE20231101 11:51:17.222000
16953,5XCSE20231101 11:52:35.243000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:52:35.243000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:53:02.375000
15953,5XCSE20231101 11:58:42.954000
16952,5XCSE20231101 12:02:07.120000
5952,5XCSE20231101 12:02:07.120000
15953XCSE20231101 12:05:52.110000
15953XCSE20231101 12:05:52.110000
15952,5XCSE20231101 12:06:02.370000
15952XCSE20231101 12:07:08.380000
15951XCSE20231101 12:07:13.708000
15951XCSE20231101 12:14:20.766000
16950XCSE20231101 12:15:31.129000
15951XCSE20231101 12:29:21.058000
15951XCSE20231101 12:29:21.058000
15950XCSE20231101 12:29:45.804000
7952,5XCSE20231101 12:37:47.500000
9952,5XCSE20231101 12:37:47.500000
15954XCSE20231101 12:38:05.456000
30954XCSE20231101 12:38:27.586000
15954,5XCSE20231101 12:39:09.151000
15954,5XCSE20231101 12:39:09.151000
15954,5XCSE20231101 12:39:09.151000
15953,5XCSE20231101 12:39:27.179000
14953,5XCSE20231101 12:39:27.179000
15953,5XCSE20231101 12:44:30.992000
16953,5XCSE20231101 12:44:31.030000
11953XCSE20231101 12:44:40.974000
4953XCSE20231101 12:44:40.974000
16952,5XCSE20231101 12:45:00.411000
4951,5XCSE20231101 12:50:38.726000
11951,5XCSE20231101 12:53:11.119000
4951,5XCSE20231101 12:53:11.119000
15951,5XCSE20231101 12:53:11.119000
15953XCSE20231101 12:59:24.525000
15952XCSE20231101 13:04:35.957000
16954,5XCSE20231101 13:13:28.398000
15954XCSE20231101 13:13:28.438000
3955,5XCSE20231101 13:24:30.025000
7955,5XCSE20231101 13:24:30.025000
14955XCSE20231101 13:25:24.111000
15954,5XCSE20231101 13:31:23.616000
15954XCSE20231101 13:33:21.774000
16955XCSE20231101 13:33:21.823000
10957XCSE20231101 13:46:07.999000
6957XCSE20231101 13:46:07.999000
5958,5XCSE20231101 13:54:30.020000
4958XCSE20231101 13:54:30.040000
24958,5XCSE20231101 13:54:30.040000
15958XCSE20231101 13:54:32.832000
16957,5XCSE20231101 13:56:33.245000
27961XCSE20231101 14:08:03.701000
4961,5XCSE20231101 14:11:12.121000
7961,5XCSE20231101 14:11:12.121000
15960,5XCSE20231101 14:12:05.930000
16961XCSE20231101 14:13:36.207000
15960,5XCSE20231101 14:13:42.075000
15960XCSE20231101 14:14:55.286000
15959,5XCSE20231101 14:14:55.306000
15959XCSE20231101 14:17:43.182000
29961XCSE20231101 14:29:01.908000
16961XCSE20231101 14:31:47.059000
15961XCSE20231101 14:32:00.146000
15961XCSE20231101 14:33:59.698000
15961XCSE20231101 14:35:53.616000
15961,5XCSE20231101 14:41:38.218000
43964XCSE20231101 14:48:53.584000
11964,5XCSE20231101 14:52:56.416000
4964,5XCSE20231101 14:52:56.416000
15964,5XCSE20231101 14:52:57.071000
13965XCSE20231101 14:56:02.603000
2965XCSE20231101 14:56:02.603000
15964XCSE20231101 14:56:12.455000
15963,5XCSE20231101 14:56:17.849000
16963,5XCSE20231101 14:58:11.255000
15963XCSE20231101 14:58:52.842000
16962,5XCSE20231101 15:00:26.147000
15962XCSE20231101 15:00:26.167000
15960XCSE20231101 15:05:14.796000
8960XCSE20231101 15:06:38.120000
8960XCSE20231101 15:06:38.120000
15960XCSE20231101 15:08:12.077000
15959,5XCSE20231101 15:08:12.096000
15959XCSE20231101 15:09:52.488000
12958,5XCSE20231101 15:10:20.697000
3958,5XCSE20231101 15:10:20.697000
15958XCSE20231101 15:16:14.090000
15957,5XCSE20231101 15:21:10.500000
10959,5XCSE20231101 15:24:30.015000
1960XCSE20231101 15:24:30.016000
13960XCSE20231101 15:24:30.016000
14959,5XCSE20231101 15:25:19.127000
15958XCSE20231101 15:26:26.777000
16959,5XCSE20231101 15:34:53.123000
15959,5XCSE20231101 15:40:07.311000
2963,5XCSE20231101 15:46:33.739000
27963,5XCSE20231101 15:46:33.739000
50963,5XCSE20231101 15:46:33.740000
25963,5XCSE20231101 15:48:30.679000
50965,5XCSE20231101 15:54:30.035000
5967XCSE20231101 15:54:30.035000
29965XCSE20231101 15:54:31.392000
15964,5XCSE20231101 15:55:17.814000
16964XCSE20231101 15:55:19.302000
15964XCSE20231101 15:56:52.120000
15964XCSE20231101 15:59:30.105000
15964XCSE20231101 15:59:30.123000
15964XCSE20231101 16:02:29.876000
31963,5XCSE20231101 16:07:38.110000
15963,5XCSE20231101 16:08:42.784000
50963,5XCSE20231101 16:10:33.701000
16963XCSE20231101 16:11:26.920000
15963XCSE20231101 16:11:26.920000
31963XCSE20231101 16:11:26.982000
16962,5XCSE20231101 16:11:29.741000
16961,5XCSE20231101 16:11:39.014000
15961,5XCSE20231101 16:12:43.695000
14961,5XCSE20231101 16:12:43.695000
30960,5XCSE20231101 16:13:37.602000
15960XCSE20231101 16:13:37.893000
15960XCSE20231101 16:18:27.135000
14960XCSE20231101 16:19:35.551000
25959XCSE20231101 16:23:06.817000
20959XCSE20231101 16:23:06.817000
15959XCSE20231101 16:23:06.817000
8961XCSE20231101 16:24:32.506000
42961XCSE20231101 16:24:32.506000
30959,5XCSE20231101 16:27:25.800000
9959XCSE20231101 16:32:08.572000
7959XCSE20231101 16:34:51.238000
15959XCSE20231101 16:34:51.238000
9959XCSE20231101 16:34:51.238000
23958,5XCSE20231101 16:34:53.782000
8961,5XCSE20231101 16:37:35.642000
31961,5XCSE20231101 16:37:35.642000
15960,5XCSE20231101 16:38:22.200000
15959,5XCSE20231101 16:38:22.220000
8960XCSE20231101 16:40:02.514000
6960XCSE20231101 16:40:02.514000
15959,5XCSE20231101 16:43:25.240000
15959,5XCSE20231101 16:43:25.241000
22959XCSE20231101 16:45:04.282394
29967XCSE20231102 9:01:38.323000
15960XCSE20231102 9:07:04.019000
15956,5XCSE20231102 9:11:07.037000
14956,5XCSE20231102 9:11:07.037000
14958XCSE20231102 9:17:02.805000
15956,5XCSE20231102 9:18:57.761000
16956,5XCSE20231102 9:18:58.876000
9956XCSE20231102 9:19:03.952000
7956XCSE20231102 9:19:03.952000
16955,5XCSE20231102 9:20:20.122000
15957,5XCSE20231102 9:23:51.478000
15958XCSE20231102 9:28:23.944000
5958XCSE20231102 9:29:20.441000
11958XCSE20231102 9:29:20.441000
15957XCSE20231102 9:33:24.079000
10957XCSE20231102 9:33:24.079449
275957XCSE20231102 9:33:24.079449
15957,5XCSE20231102 9:33:24.156000
15957,5XCSE20231102 9:37:00.190000
15957XCSE20231102 9:38:20.115000
10957XCSE20231102 9:38:20.115569
5957XCSE20231102 9:38:20.133281
9955,5XCSE20231102 9:38:40.760000
6955,5XCSE20231102 9:38:40.760000
15957XCSE20231102 9:43:05.356000
10956XCSE20231102 9:43:54.000000
6956XCSE20231102 9:43:54.047000
9956XCSE20231102 9:44:34.398000
6956XCSE20231102 9:44:34.398000
13958XCSE20231102 9:52:45.959000
38958,5XCSE20231102 9:54:50.110000
13957,5XCSE20231102 9:56:23.838000
15958,5XCSE20231102 9:59:21.600000
22958,5XCSE20231102 10:02:41.725000
16959,5XCSE20231102 10:08:28.654000
22959,5XCSE20231102 10:14:02.599000
15959XCSE20231102 10:14:02.679000
15958XCSE20231102 10:14:57.084000
10960,5XCSE20231102 10:20:32.612246
504960,5XCSE20231102 10:20:32.612246
16963,5XCSE20231102 10:26:01.120000
15963XCSE20231102 10:28:19.307000
15965XCSE20231102 10:43:33.196000
50964,5XCSE20231102 10:43:35.248000
15964,5XCSE20231102 10:53:47.622000
14964,5XCSE20231102 10:53:47.622000
3964,5XCSE20231102 10:57:24.767000
15963,5XCSE20231102 11:02:11.068000
11963,5XCSE20231102 11:05:41.100000
34963,5XCSE20231102 11:05:41.100000
15963,5XCSE20231102 11:05:41.100000
15963,5XCSE20231102 11:05:41.100000
29963XCSE20231102 11:12:54.228000
14963XCSE20231102 11:12:54.228000
6962,5XCSE20231102 11:13:54.256000
9962,5XCSE20231102 11:13:54.257000
14962,5XCSE20231102 11:13:54.257000
3962XCSE20231102 11:13:56.317000
12962XCSE20231102 11:13:56.317000
15961XCSE20231102 11:19:57.001000
15961XCSE20231102 11:22:40.118000
15961XCSE20231102 11:26:50.848000
15960XCSE20231102 11:28:15.885000
16965,5XCSE20231102 11:35:40.738000
16965XCSE20231102 11:36:32.643000
15962,5XCSE20231102 11:39:02.300000
15962,5XCSE20231102 11:45:42.752000
8962,5XCSE20231102 11:48:48.097000
1962XCSE20231102 11:49:20.476000
15962,5XCSE20231102 11:49:26.471000
1962,5XCSE20231102 11:49:26.471000
15962XCSE20231102 11:51:36.368000
15961,5XCSE20231102 12:03:15.117000
15961,5XCSE20231102 12:03:15.117000
23961XCSE20231102 12:03:15.141000
15962XCSE20231102 12:04:58.697000
29961,5XCSE20231102 12:16:31.856000
4963XCSE20231102 12:17:18.773000
11963XCSE20231102 12:17:18.793000
16961,5XCSE20231102 12:18:17.117000
34963XCSE20231102 12:33:50.261000
1963XCSE20231102 12:34:36.477000
15963XCSE20231102 12:35:47.818000
16962XCSE20231102 12:35:47.952000
40962XCSE20231102 12:35:47.984000
3962,5XCSE20231102 12:53:35.907000
47963XCSE20231102 13:04:06.358000
50963XCSE20231102 13:04:35.773000
50963XCSE20231102 13:04:47.323000
16963,5XCSE20231102 13:07:06.502000
15963XCSE20231102 13:08:42.605000
15962,5XCSE20231102 13:11:42.328000
29962,5XCSE20231102 13:21:33.062000
6962XCSE20231102 13:22:10.033000
23962XCSE20231102 13:22:10.033000
15962,5XCSE20231102 13:26:45.251000
15962,5XCSE20231102 13:39:57.437000
31963XCSE20231102 13:40:52.723000
12963XCSE20231102 13:40:52.723000
7962XCSE20231102 13:49:06.720000
8962XCSE20231102 13:49:06.720000
1962XCSE20231102 13:49:06.720000
15962XCSE20231102 13:49:06.720000
15962XCSE20231102 13:49:06.720000
16961,5XCSE20231102 13:55:56.793000
15961,5XCSE20231102 13:55:56.793000
3961,5XCSE20231102 13:58:26.361000
12961,5XCSE20231102 13:58:26.361000
16961,5XCSE20231102 13:58:26.361000
15961,5XCSE20231102 13:58:26.361000
15961XCSE20231102 14:00:11.773000
14961XCSE20231102 14:00:11.773000
11960,5XCSE20231102 14:07:59.637000
5960,5XCSE20231102 14:22:37.121000
15960,5XCSE20231102 14:22:37.121000
15960,5XCSE20231102 14:22:37.121000
11960,5XCSE20231102 14:22:37.121000
1960XCSE20231102 14:28:48.702000
50960XCSE20231102 14:30:06.358000
15962XCSE20231102 14:35:56.586000
15962XCSE20231102 14:35:56.606000
50963XCSE20231102 14:36:21.111000
39963XCSE20231102 14:36:21.112000
15962,5XCSE20231102 14:39:28.103000
15962,5XCSE20231102 14:43:35.040000
11962XCSE20231102 14:44:43.035000
4962XCSE20231102 14:44:43.035000
15961,5XCSE20231102 14:44:43.074000
15962,5XCSE20231102 14:51:26.619000
15963,5XCSE20231102 14:54:03.995000
16963,5XCSE20231102 14:55:27.964000
1963,5XCSE20231102 15:02:57.841000
2963,5XCSE20231102 15:04:30.545000
16963,5XCSE20231102 15:06:07.909000
16963,5XCSE20231102 15:11:13.905000
16963XCSE20231102 15:13:43.799000
15962,5XCSE20231102 15:13:43.829000
1962,5XCSE20231102 15:13:43.829000
33967,5XCSE20231102 15:29:37.449000
13968XCSE20231102 15:31:11.835000
1968XCSE20231102 15:31:11.835000
16967XCSE20231102 15:31:23.744000
16967XCSE20231102 15:31:47.122000
38968XCSE20231102 15:37:05.657000
30967XCSE20231102 15:37:47.182000
15967XCSE20231102 15:37:47.182000
15967XCSE20231102 15:43:04.253000
6969XCSE20231102 15:45:04.929000
15969XCSE20231102 15:45:04.929000
44969XCSE20231102 15:47:49.371000
29969,5XCSE20231102 15:48:59.932000
16969XCSE20231102 15:49:09.069000
13968,5XCSE20231102 15:49:32.115000
2968,5XCSE20231102 15:49:32.115000
12968XCSE20231102 15:50:09.763000
30969XCSE20231102 16:01:47.838000
15969,5XCSE20231102 16:04:41.860000
2969,5XCSE20231102 16:04:48.314000
16969,5XCSE20231102 16:05:47.547000
16970XCSE20231102 16:07:59.002000
14970XCSE20231102 16:07:59.002000
29969,5XCSE20231102 16:11:10.055000
14969,5XCSE20231102 16:11:10.055000
50969,5XCSE20231102 16:11:10.056000
50969,5XCSE20231102 16:11:10.057000
50969,5XCSE20231102 16:12:10.078000
28969,5XCSE20231102 16:12:10.079000
26969XCSE20231102 16:12:11.009000
3969XCSE20231102 16:12:11.009000
15968,5XCSE20231102 16:15:09.644000
14968,5XCSE20231102 16:15:09.644000
6968,5XCSE20231102 16:15:09.644000
8968,5XCSE20231102 16:15:09.644000
30968,5XCSE20231102 16:17:46.754000
24968,5XCSE20231102 16:21:40.086000
41968,5XCSE20231102 16:21:40.086000
27968,5XCSE20231102 16:21:40.086000
14968,5XCSE20231102 16:22:31.164000
15968,5XCSE20231102 16:26:31.518000
21968XCSE20231102 16:31:40.350186
18968XCSE20231102 16:31:40.350186
4968XCSE20231102 16:31:48.549918
26968XCSE20231102 16:32:45.396631
31975,5XCSE20231103 9:02:45.128000
41980XCSE20231103 9:07:11.990000
12979XCSE20231103 9:10:02.626000
16978,5XCSE20231103 9:10:02.678000
24978,5XCSE20231103 9:11:05.667000
15978,5XCSE20231103 9:14:17.402000
15978,5XCSE20231103 9:14:17.402000
30977,5XCSE20231103 9:14:18.864000
14976XCSE20231103 9:14:37.646000
31976XCSE20231103 9:15:53.316000
15976XCSE20231103 9:16:35.406000
15975,5XCSE20231103 9:17:54.395000
7973,5XCSE20231103 9:21:27.033000
8973,5XCSE20231103 9:21:27.033000
15972XCSE20231103 9:22:29.252000
15971,5XCSE20231103 9:26:52.157000
46977XCSE20231103 9:33:04.927000
15977XCSE20231103 9:34:16.558000
15975,5XCSE20231103 9:37:16.161000
14975,5XCSE20231103 9:37:51.157000
3974,5XCSE20231103 9:39:00.468000
12974,5XCSE20231103 9:39:00.468000
15973,5XCSE20231103 9:40:52.975000
15973,5XCSE20231103 9:40:52.975000
15974XCSE20231103 9:44:15.559000
15973,5XCSE20231103 9:49:40.270000
15972XCSE20231103 9:57:19.858000
16972XCSE20231103 10:01:27.525000
15972XCSE20231103 10:03:49.381000
15973XCSE20231103 10:15:00.129000
15973XCSE20231103 10:19:54.973000
16973XCSE20231103 10:24:27.999000
9972,5XCSE20231103 10:25:12.622000
6972,5XCSE20231103 10:25:12.622000
20974,5XCSE20231103 10:27:24.532000
7974,5XCSE20231103 10:27:24.532000
8974XCSE20231103 10:27:29.836000
7974XCSE20231103 10:27:29.836000
50974,5XCSE20231103 10:27:29.836000
8974,5XCSE20231103 10:27:29.836000
50974,5XCSE20231103 10:34:31.966000
16974,5XCSE20231103 10:35:46.339000
3974XCSE20231103 10:42:14.938000
12974XCSE20231103 10:42:14.938000
14974XCSE20231103 10:42:14.938000
31973,5XCSE20231103 10:43:32.122000
4975XCSE20231103 10:50:43.842000
11975XCSE20231103 10:58:46.602000
4975XCSE20231103 10:58:46.602000
2975XCSE20231103 10:58:48.047000
13975XCSE20231103 10:58:48.047000
5974,5XCSE20231103 10:59:32.343000
26975XCSE20231103 10:59:47.424000
3975XCSE20231103 10:59:47.424000
50975XCSE20231103 10:59:47.430000
16975XCSE20231103 11:09:44.155000
14975XCSE20231103 11:09:44.155000
29974,5XCSE20231103 11:12:49.123000
15974,5XCSE20231103 11:17:12.650000
80974,5XCSE20231103 11:17:12.650000
1974XCSE20231103 11:17:16.785000
14974XCSE20231103 11:17:16.785000
15975XCSE20231103 11:22:46.359000
7975XCSE20231103 11:25:44.559000
17975XCSE20231103 11:27:49.123000
14975XCSE20231103 11:30:16.558000
14975XCSE20231103 11:32:55.559000
30975XCSE20231103 11:33:53.265000
15975XCSE20231103 11:34:59.780000
16976XCSE20231103 11:44:45.743000
7974,5XCSE20231103 11:46:12.177000
12974,5XCSE20231103 11:48:05.003000
4974,5XCSE20231103 11:48:05.003000
15974XCSE20231103 11:56:14.563000
15973,5XCSE20231103 11:56:15.034000
22973,5XCSE20231103 11:56:15.034000
15973XCSE20231103 12:06:53.999000
14973XCSE20231103 12:06:53.999000
14973XCSE20231103 12:06:53.999000
47973XCSE20231103 12:09:33.757000
16972,5XCSE20231103 12:14:22.012000
15972,5XCSE20231103 12:16:19.477000
15973XCSE20231103 12:17:56.129000
29973XCSE20231103 12:17:56.147000
15972XCSE20231103 12:17:57.203000
13971,5XCSE20231103 12:18:03.103000
15971XCSE20231103 12:20:58.109000
14971XCSE20231103 12:20:58.109000
18972XCSE20231103 12:22:45.803000
8971,5XCSE20231103 12:24:02.436000
16971,5XCSE20231103 12:25:54.045000
15971,5XCSE20231103 12:28:56.560000
15972XCSE20231103 12:32:07.185000
15972,5XCSE20231103 12:42:34.142000
50972,5XCSE20231103 12:42:34.144000
4972,5XCSE20231103 12:42:34.144000
14972,5XCSE20231103 12:42:40.263000
14972,5XCSE20231103 12:43:23.541000
15972,5XCSE20231103 12:45:22.557000
14972,5XCSE20231103 12:47:31.517000
6972,5XCSE20231103 12:52:29.534000
9972,5XCSE20231103 12:52:29.539000
1972,5XCSE20231103 12:52:29.539000
15972,5XCSE20231103 12:58:20.282000
24973XCSE20231103 12:59:02.562000
12972XCSE20231103 12:59:30.526000
3972XCSE20231103 12:59:30.526000
15971,5XCSE20231103 12:59:43.953000
16971,5XCSE20231103 12:59:43.957000
16971XCSE20231103 13:07:10.739000
15971XCSE20231103 13:07:10.739000
30971,5XCSE20231103 13:13:21.716000
2971,5XCSE20231103 13:13:21.716000
13971,5XCSE20231103 13:15:36.857000
2971,5XCSE20231103 13:15:36.857000
13971,5XCSE20231103 13:17:57.558000
2971,5XCSE20231103 13:17:57.558000
31970,5XCSE20231103 13:19:21.982000
15970,5XCSE20231103 13:19:21.982000
14970,5XCSE20231103 13:19:21.982000
16972,5XCSE20231103 13:30:52.762000
15972,5XCSE20231103 13:30:52.762000
31972,5XCSE20231103 13:30:52.771000
29972XCSE20231103 13:32:06.312000
2972XCSE20231103 13:32:06.312000
14971,5XCSE20231103 13:36:39.522000
15971,5XCSE20231103 13:36:39.527000
14971,5XCSE20231103 13:36:39.527000
30971XCSE20231103 13:36:54.534000
26971XCSE20231103 13:41:32.561000
30970,5XCSE20231103 13:44:59.945000
16970,5XCSE20231103 13:45:58.120000
30971,5XCSE20231103 13:53:32.368000
24971,5XCSE20231103 13:53:32.369000
15971,5XCSE20231103 13:57:51.109000
8970,5XCSE20231103 13:59:28.705000
57970XCSE20231103 14:00:16.598000
59969,5XCSE20231103 14:00:29.857000
1969,5XCSE20231103 14:00:29.857000
28969XCSE20231103 14:02:39.852000
16969,5XCSE20231103 14:11:05.705000
15969XCSE20231103 14:18:56.814000
15970XCSE20231103 14:19:36.510000
4970XCSE20231103 14:19:36.510000
23970XCSE20231103 14:19:36.510000
15970XCSE20231103 14:19:36.511000
15970XCSE20231103 14:19:36.513000
10970,5XCSE20231103 14:22:41.346000
6970,5XCSE20231103 14:29:09.715000
10970,5XCSE20231103 14:29:09.715000
16971XCSE20231103 14:34:31.333000
15970,5XCSE20231103 14:35:40.048000
14970,5XCSE20231103 14:35:40.048000
40970XCSE20231103 14:35:40.181000
15971XCSE20231103 14:40:48.809000
16971,5XCSE20231103 14:40:48.832000
46973XCSE20231103 14:41:06.649000
17972,5XCSE20231103 14:41:53.619000
13972,5XCSE20231103 14:41:53.619000
14972,5XCSE20231103 14:43:17.413000
1972,5XCSE20231103 14:44:41.454000
13972,5XCSE20231103 14:44:41.454000
8972,5XCSE20231103 14:46:41.626000
4972,5XCSE20231103 14:46:41.757000
3972,5XCSE20231103 14:47:01.120000
8972,5XCSE20231103 14:47:01.120000
4972,5XCSE20231103 14:47:01.120000
14973,5XCSE20231103 14:53:14.057000
1973,5XCSE20231103 14:54:38.098000
13973,5XCSE20231103 14:54:38.098000
15973,5XCSE20231103 14:58:00.012000
29973XCSE20231103 15:05:13.119000
15972,5XCSE20231103 15:06:30.241000
14972,5XCSE20231103 15:06:30.241000
14972,5XCSE20231103 15:06:30.241000
15972XCSE20231103 15:08:14.380000
15972XCSE20231103 15:17:45.115000
15972XCSE20231103 15:34:34.786000
14972XCSE20231103 15:34:34.786000
14972XCSE20231103 15:34:34.786000
50971,5XCSE20231103 15:36:04.131000
50971,5XCSE20231103 15:36:04.152000
47971,5XCSE20231103 15:36:04.152000
34971XCSE20231103 15:36:04.171000
12971XCSE20231103 15:36:04.171000
15971XCSE20231103 15:36:04.171000
15971XCSE20231103 15:36:04.171000
15970,5XCSE20231103 15:40:43.214000
14970,5XCSE20231103 15:40:43.214000
14970,5XCSE20231103 15:40:43.214000
6970,5XCSE20231103 15:40:43.214000
29973XCSE20231103 15:44:22.656000
4973XCSE20231103 15:44:22.696000
30973XCSE20231103 15:45:11.791000
30973XCSE20231103 15:46:03.559000
1973XCSE20231103 15:46:03.559000
14972XCSE20231103 15:52:26.141000
15972,5XCSE20231103 15:57:37.367000
14972,5XCSE20231103 15:58:30.992000
29972,5XCSE20231103 15:59:30.327000
15973XCSE20231103 16:04:21.813000
2974XCSE20231103 16:11:58.621000
16976XCSE20231103 16:15:38.807000
14976XCSE20231103 16:15:39.266000
58975XCSE20231103 16:15:58.527000
15974,5XCSE20231103 16:15:58.534000
15974,5XCSE20231103 16:17:00.935000
6974XCSE20231103 16:17:27.419000
10974,5XCSE20231103 16:18:58.850836
421974,5XCSE20231103 16:18:58.850836

Attachment

To view this piece of content from www.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.
To view this piece of content from ml-eu.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.

About GlobeNewswire by notified

GlobeNewswire by notified
GlobeNewswire by notified
One Liberty Plaza - 165 Broadway
NY 10006 New York

https://notified.com

GlobeNewswire by notified is one of the world's largest newswire distribution networks, specializing in the delivery of corporate press releases financial disclosures and multimedia content to the media, investment community, individual investors and the general public.

Subscribe to releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Subscribe to all the latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified by registering your e-mail address below. You can unsubscribe at any time.

Latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Strong data from DSR® proof-of-concept studies in heart failure accepted for late-breaking presentation at THT 202428.2.2024 07:00:00 CET | Press release

Presentation by Key Opinion Leader Dr. Testani on Wednesday, March 6th 2024 Ghent, Belgium – 28 February 2024– Sequana Medical NV (Euronext Brussels: SEQUA) (the "Company" or "SequanaMedical"), a pioneer in the treatment of fluid overload in liver disease, heart failure and cancer, today announces that the late-breaking abstract including data from the RED DESERT and SAHARA proof-of-concept studies of the Company’s DSR therapy in patients with diuretic-resistant heart failure have been selected for a late-breaking presentation at THT 2024. Technology and Heart failure Therapeutics (THT) will be held from March 4th to 6th, 2024 in Boston, US and is an international conference on the latest heart failure innovations, focusing on device- and technology-based treatments within the context of drug therapies. The abstract “Serial Direct Sodium Removal in Patients with Heart Failure and Diuretic Resistance” will be presented on Wednesday March 6th, 2024 by Dr. Jeffrey Testani, Associate Profe

12/2024・Trifork Holding AG – 2023 annual report and interim report for the quarter ending 31 December 202328.2.2024 07:00:00 CET | Press release

Trifork Holding AG Annual Financial Report Trifork Group – 2023 annual report and interim report for the quarter ending 31 December 2023 Company announcement no. 12 / 2024 Schindellegi, Switzerland – 28 February 2024 Trifork Group reports revenue growth of 12.4%for 2023 and 10.4% in Q4 2023 Full-year 2023 Trifork Group In 2023, Trifork Group revenue amounted to EURm 207.9, an increase of 12.4% from 2022. Organic growth was 9.3% driven by good activity in Digital Health, Smart Enterprise, Smart Building, and Cloud Operations. Inorganic growth of 3.1% came from the acquisitions of IBE and Chapter 5.Trifork Group EBITDA amounted to EURm 33.2, corresponding to 16.0% EBITDA margin.Trifork Group EBIT amounted to EURm 19.7, corresponding to 9.5% EBIT margin.Trifork Group net income amounted to EURm 17.4. Positive fair value adjustments in Trifork Labs of EURm 6.9 contributed to net income.Trifork Segment In 2023, adjusted EBITDA of the Trifork segment amounted to EURm 35.0, an increase of 9.7

Charlotte Hanneman to succeed Abhijit Bhattacharya as Philips’ Chief Financial Officer (CFO)28.2.2024 07:00:00 CET | Press release

February 28, 2024 Proposal to appoint Ms. Hanneman as member of Philips’ Board of Management fulfilling the role of CFO per October 1, 2024 Amsterdam, the Netherlands – Royal Philips (NYSE: PHG, AEX: PHIA), a global leader in health technology, today announced the proposal to appoint Charlotte Hanneman as member of the Board of Management, fulfilling the role of Chief Financial Officer (CFO), effective October 1, 2024. The proposal will be submitted to the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders (AGM), to be held on May 7, 2024. Ms. Hanneman will join Philips as a member of Philips’ Executive Committee on June 1, 2024, to start her induction and transition into the role, succeeding current CFO Abhijit Bhattacharya on October 1, 2024. Mr. Bhattacharya has been CFO and member of Philips’ Board of Management and Executive Committee since 2015 and will retire from the company after a successful 37-year career on September 30, 2024. Ms. Hanneman (Dutch, 1978) will join Philips with over 20 y

Idorsia and Viatris enter into a significant global research and development collaboration28.2.2024 07:00:00 CET | Press release

Ad hoc announcement pursuant to Art. 53 LR Viatris and Idorsia will collaborate on the global development and commercialization of two Phase 3 assets, selatogrel and cenerimod.Idorsia to receive an upfront payment of USD 350 million, potential development and regulatory milestone payments, additional sales milestone payments and tiered royalties on annual net sales.Viatris and Idorsia will both contribute to the development costs for both programs.Includes future optionality to expand collaboration with additional pipeline assets.Combines Viatris’ financial strength and worldwide operational infrastructure with Idorsia’s proven, highly productive drug development team and innovative engine. Allschwil, Switzerland – February 28, 2024 Idorsia Ltd (SIX: IDIA) today announced that it has entered into agreements for a significant global research and development collaboration with Viatris Inc. (NASDAQ: VTRS), a global healthcare company, for the global development and commercialization of tw

ObsEva Announces Wind-Down of Operations and Notifies SIX that it Will Lack the Resources to Establish Audited IFRS Financial Statements for 202328.2.2024 07:00:00 CET | Press release

Ad hoc announcement pursuant to Art. 53 LR of the SIX Swiss Exchange Geneva, Switzerland – 28 February 2024 – ObsEva SA (SIX: OBSN), a biopharmaceutical company developing novel therapies for women's health, today announced that it will wind-down its operations with the termination of all of its employees, including Fabien de Ladonchamps, CEO, and notified SIX Swiss Exchange's listing authority that there was a substantial risk that it will lack the resources to have financial statements for 2023 prepared under IFRS audited, and that it is as a result likely not going to be able to satisfy the requirements for maintaining its listing on SIX. Fabien de Ladonchamps, CEO, will remain in function during the notice period for the duration of the moratorium process and beyond, as needed. On 29 January 2024, the Tribunal de première instance of Geneva granted a temporary moratorium (sursis provisoire) to ObsEva for a period of four months ending 29 May 2024 and appointed a commissioner (commi

HiddenA line styled icon from Orion Icon Library.Eye