GlobeNewswire by notified

Share buy-back programme - week 43

Share

Nasdaq Copenhagen
London Stock Exchange
Euronext Dublin
Other stakeholders

Date        30.10.2023

Share buy-back programme - week 43

The share buy-back programme runs from and including 3 August 2023 up to and including 22 January 2024. During this period Ringkjøbing Landbobank will buy-back shares to a maximum market value of DKK 385 million under a share buy-back programme, see company announcement of 2 August 2023.

The programme is implemented in compliance with EU Commission Regulation No. 596/2014 of 16 April 2014 and EU Commission Delegated Regulation No. 2016/1052 of 8 March 2016, which together constitute the “Safe Harbour” regulation.

The following transactions have been made under the programme:

DateNumber of sharesAverage purchase price (DKK)Total purchased under the programme (DKK)
Total in accordance with the last announcement195,3001,007.06196,679,114
23 October 20234,200981.854,123,770
24 October 20234,100972.433,986,963
25 October 20235,000936.904,684,500
26 October 20234,500919.424,137,390
27 October 20234,500931.524,191,840
Total under the share buy-back programme217,6001,000.94217,803,577
Bought back under share buy-back programme executed in the period 2 February 2023 - 4 July 2023392,310981.36384,998,522
Total bought back609,910989.90602,802,099

With the transactions stated above, Ringkjøbing Landbobank now owns the following numbers of own shares, excluding the bank’s trading portfolio and investments made on behalf of customers:

  • 609,910 shares under the above share buy-back programmes corresponding to 2.2 % of the bank’s share capital.

In accordance with the above regulation etc., the transactions related to the share buy-back programme on the stated reporting days are attached to this corporate announcement in detailed form.

Yours sincerely,
Ringkjøbing Landbobank

John Fisker
CEO


Detailed summary of the transactions on the above reporting days

VolumePriceVenueTime CET
34988XCSE20231023 9:03:07.652000
10987XCSE20231023 9:09:36.303130
340987XCSE20231023 9:09:36.303130
18985,5XCSE20231023 9:10:12.071000
16985XCSE20231023 9:17:19.625000
18982,5XCSE20231023 9:18:53.091000
17981,5XCSE20231023 9:22:04.885000
18980,5XCSE20231023 9:22:44.985000
18982XCSE20231023 9:23:05.373000
17981XCSE20231023 9:23:09.260000
17979XCSE20231023 9:23:41.143000
17976,5XCSE20231023 9:27:00.966000
18974XCSE20231023 9:32:01.124000
19978XCSE20231023 9:34:40.184000
50978,5XCSE20231023 9:42:03.528000
9978,5XCSE20231023 9:42:03.528000
28978,5XCSE20231023 9:45:36.682000
17979XCSE20231023 9:47:48.522000
34980XCSE20231023 9:48:40.702000
35980XCSE20231023 9:50:07.960000
18979XCSE20231023 9:53:01.126000
15978,5XCSE20231023 9:54:49.239000
2978,5XCSE20231023 9:54:49.239000
17978,5XCSE20231023 10:00:15.947000
18978XCSE20231023 10:00:15.964000
18977,5XCSE20231023 10:01:57.910000
10977XCSE20231023 10:01:57.943000
8977XCSE20231023 10:01:57.943000
18979XCSE20231023 10:07:13.434000
34980,5XCSE20231023 10:17:17.574000
27980XCSE20231023 10:17:17.778000
7980XCSE20231023 10:17:17.778000
35980XCSE20231023 10:17:17.879000
10979,5XCSE20231023 10:17:45.477000
18981XCSE20231023 10:27:07.302000
12981XCSE20231023 10:27:07.302000
5981XCSE20231023 10:27:07.302000
33980,5XCSE20231023 10:29:28.921000
45987XCSE20231023 10:52:01.402000
3987XCSE20231023 10:52:01.402000
19987XCSE20231023 10:53:00.066000
25988,5XCSE20231023 10:57:53.882000
35987,5XCSE20231023 10:59:31.242000
3987,5XCSE20231023 11:04:23.674000
1987,5XCSE20231023 11:05:09.110000
33988XCSE20231023 11:09:02.568000
34987,5XCSE20231023 11:09:48.210000
33987XCSE20231023 11:09:48.243000
17987XCSE20231023 11:14:38.731000
18984,5XCSE20231023 11:25:17.625000
18983XCSE20231023 11:26:17.732000
18984XCSE20231023 11:26:32.778000
18984XCSE20231023 11:26:41.052000
17983XCSE20231023 11:29:12.879000
18982XCSE20231023 11:30:28.196000
17981XCSE20231023 11:31:06.203000
16981XCSE20231023 11:31:06.203000
17981XCSE20231023 11:33:32.098000
16980XCSE20231023 11:34:41.528000
1980XCSE20231023 11:34:41.528000
17980XCSE20231023 11:35:31.643000
18979,5XCSE20231023 11:37:43.253000
17979XCSE20231023 11:38:28.434000
14978,5XCSE20231023 11:44:00.319000
3978,5XCSE20231023 11:44:00.319000
17978,5XCSE20231023 11:46:35.723000
18978,5XCSE20231023 11:49:13.270000
17979,5XCSE20231023 11:56:22.092000
17979,5XCSE20231023 11:57:14.921000
35980XCSE20231023 12:07:19.590000
34979,5XCSE20231023 12:07:33.658000
10978,5XCSE20231023 12:10:05.058000
8978,5XCSE20231023 12:12:34.935000
10978,5XCSE20231023 12:14:19.537000
8978,5XCSE20231023 12:14:19.537000
34978XCSE20231023 12:14:32.405000
17980XCSE20231023 12:44:59.537000
16980XCSE20231023 12:47:55.539000
18981XCSE20231023 12:55:56.947000
11982XCSE20231023 12:57:36.953000
34981,5XCSE20231023 13:03:50.235000
14981,5XCSE20231023 13:03:50.235000
2981,5XCSE20231023 13:03:50.235000
29981,5XCSE20231023 13:03:50.257000
1981XCSE20231023 13:06:02.188000
32981XCSE20231023 13:07:43.948000
18981XCSE20231023 13:07:43.949000
12980,5XCSE20231023 13:07:43.993000
24980,5XCSE20231023 13:07:43.993000
31981XCSE20231023 13:08:34.079000
5981XCSE20231023 13:08:34.079000
17980,5XCSE20231023 13:08:56.077000
33980XCSE20231023 13:10:00.039000
9981XCSE20231023 13:25:29.792000
24981XCSE20231023 13:25:29.792000
16981XCSE20231023 13:25:29.792000
35983XCSE20231023 13:46:16.507000
17982,5XCSE20231023 13:52:23.049000
33983,5XCSE20231023 13:54:10.167000
2983XCSE20231023 13:54:49.676000
15983XCSE20231023 13:54:49.676000
18982,5XCSE20231023 13:55:58.571000
17982XCSE20231023 13:57:40.707000
17982XCSE20231023 13:57:40.707000
18981,5XCSE20231023 13:59:17.458000
17981XCSE20231023 14:03:47.345000
17981XCSE20231023 14:03:47.345000
17981XCSE20231023 14:04:13.448000
1981XCSE20231023 14:06:34.574000
16981XCSE20231023 14:06:34.574000
17981XCSE20231023 14:09:31.304000
50982XCSE20231023 14:29:24.019000
16982XCSE20231023 14:29:24.019000
9981XCSE20231023 14:35:20.547000
40981XCSE20231023 14:38:56.200000
9981XCSE20231023 14:38:56.200000
16981XCSE20231023 14:38:56.200000
17981XCSE20231023 14:47:48.519000
16981XCSE20231023 14:47:48.519000
21980,5XCSE20231023 14:47:48.580000
13980,5XCSE20231023 14:47:48.580000
50981,5XCSE20231023 14:55:23.057000
34981XCSE20231023 14:55:29.840000
35980,5XCSE20231023 14:59:00.230000
33981,5XCSE20231023 15:04:36.339000
17981XCSE20231023 15:16:04.776000
11980,5XCSE20231023 15:22:39.384000
7980,5XCSE20231023 15:22:39.384000
31981XCSE20231023 15:22:39.405000
16981XCSE20231023 15:23:15.554000
17980,5XCSE20231023 15:23:37.934000
6980XCSE20231023 15:29:04.064000
12980XCSE20231023 15:29:04.064000
17980XCSE20231023 15:29:04.064000
33980XCSE20231023 15:29:50.063000
33980,5XCSE20231023 15:31:20.134000
31980XCSE20231023 15:31:42.264000
2980XCSE20231023 15:31:42.264000
33980,5XCSE20231023 15:36:02.374000
18981,5XCSE20231023 15:40:12.632000
24981,5XCSE20231023 15:40:12.717000
17981XCSE20231023 15:41:12.745000
17980,5XCSE20231023 15:43:26.556000
1980,5XCSE20231023 15:43:26.556000
17980,5XCSE20231023 15:43:26.556000
34980XCSE20231023 15:45:09.946000
36980,5XCSE20231023 15:50:03.781000
35980XCSE20231023 15:51:37.566000
50980,5XCSE20231023 15:51:37.567000
20980,5XCSE20231023 15:58:32.066000
14980,5XCSE20231023 15:58:32.066000
33980,5XCSE20231023 16:05:31.715000
19981XCSE20231023 16:06:27.379000
16981XCSE20231023 16:06:27.379000
18981,5XCSE20231023 16:11:55.882000
16981XCSE20231023 16:12:32.559000
16981XCSE20231023 16:13:31.142000
18981,5XCSE20231023 16:16:33.092000
18981,5XCSE20231023 16:16:33.116000
33982XCSE20231023 16:18:27.725000
17982XCSE20231023 16:23:42.037000
1982XCSE20231023 16:25:26.284000
15982XCSE20231023 16:25:26.284000
2982XCSE20231023 16:26:39.558000
14982XCSE20231023 16:26:39.558000
10982XCSE20231023 16:27:29.676243
672982XCSE20231023 16:27:29.676243
35982,5XCSE20231024 9:06:19.163000
33981XCSE20231024 9:09:51.889000
35976,5XCSE20231024 9:14:34.117000
6978,5XCSE20231024 9:28:29.211000
50978,5XCSE20231024 9:28:29.518000
33978XCSE20231024 9:28:33.512000
34978XCSE20231024 9:28:33.583000
34977,5XCSE20231024 9:29:35.054000
12977XCSE20231024 9:29:38.218000
21977XCSE20231024 9:29:38.218000
16977XCSE20231024 9:29:51.938000
6975XCSE20231024 9:31:15.028000
30975XCSE20231024 9:31:15.029000
17974XCSE20231024 9:32:07.180000
17972XCSE20231024 9:33:03.288000
17971XCSE20231024 9:34:38.315000
35971XCSE20231024 9:35:00.822567
48971XCSE20231024 9:35:00.822606
117971XCSE20231024 9:35:00.822624
48971XCSE20231024 9:35:09.349801
14971XCSE20231024 9:35:09.349801
138971XCSE20231024 9:35:09.349867
47971XCSE20231024 9:35:16.373557
54971XCSE20231024 9:35:16.373653
103971XCSE20231024 9:35:16.373670
12970,5XCSE20231024 9:35:34.192000
5970,5XCSE20231024 9:35:34.192000
17968XCSE20231024 9:41:59.551000
13966XCSE20231024 9:41:59.687000
16967,5XCSE20231024 9:46:21.351000
34966XCSE20231024 9:46:24.110000
17965XCSE20231024 9:47:37.095000
17964,5XCSE20231024 9:47:37.132000
17966XCSE20231024 9:52:14.084000
5964XCSE20231024 9:52:17.454000
6964XCSE20231024 9:54:08.005000
6964XCSE20231024 9:54:08.005000
5964XCSE20231024 9:54:08.005000
33964,5XCSE20231024 9:59:56.531000
17964,5XCSE20231024 10:00:48.297000
17964,5XCSE20231024 10:00:48.314000
17963,5XCSE20231024 10:05:03.764000
18962,5XCSE20231024 10:05:34.328000
17962XCSE20231024 10:09:21.226000
15964XCSE20231024 10:18:26.136000
15965XCSE20231024 10:19:50.791000
2965XCSE20231024 10:21:44.953000
15965XCSE20231024 10:21:44.953000
5964,5XCSE20231024 10:22:35.928000
18966XCSE20231024 10:24:34.649000
18966XCSE20231024 10:27:04.126000
17965,5XCSE20231024 10:27:44.526000
13966XCSE20231024 10:29:43.683000
4966XCSE20231024 10:31:48.962000
13966XCSE20231024 10:31:48.962000
18965XCSE20231024 10:34:24.569000
17964,5XCSE20231024 10:34:50.651000
18964XCSE20231024 10:37:49.166000
17964XCSE20231024 10:37:49.166000
2971XCSE20231024 10:50:54.220000
17971XCSE20231024 10:51:08.739000
18971XCSE20231024 11:00:28.526000
22971XCSE20231024 11:06:09.818000
7971XCSE20231024 11:06:09.818000
17972XCSE20231024 11:09:18.354000
17973,5XCSE20231024 11:22:21.047000
17973,5XCSE20231024 11:25:17.393000
3973XCSE20231024 11:26:48.400000
14973XCSE20231024 11:27:26.273000
1973XCSE20231024 11:27:26.273000
4973,5XCSE20231024 11:42:47.578000
13973,5XCSE20231024 11:43:57.552000
4973,5XCSE20231024 11:43:57.552000
5973XCSE20231024 11:44:03.798000
12973XCSE20231024 11:48:26.306000
5973XCSE20231024 11:48:26.306000
3974XCSE20231024 11:53:07.133000
35974XCSE20231024 11:53:07.133000
6974XCSE20231024 11:53:07.133000
9974XCSE20231024 11:53:07.159000
17972XCSE20231024 11:59:22.115000
1972XCSE20231024 11:59:22.115000
17972XCSE20231024 12:11:10.359000
17972XCSE20231024 12:20:51.960000
33973XCSE20231024 12:21:06.249000
27973XCSE20231024 12:21:06.249000
5973XCSE20231024 12:21:06.249000
29973XCSE20231024 12:21:06.249000
5972,5XCSE20231024 12:22:02.684000
12972,5XCSE20231024 12:22:02.684000
32972XCSE20231024 12:30:09.062000
13971XCSE20231024 12:30:15.953000
5971XCSE20231024 12:30:15.953000
12971,5XCSE20231024 12:35:22.532000
4971,5XCSE20231024 12:35:22.532000
1971,5XCSE20231024 12:35:22.532000
10972XCSE20231024 12:41:37.945000
8972XCSE20231024 12:41:37.945000
17972XCSE20231024 12:41:37.945000
6972XCSE20231024 12:44:39.361000
11972XCSE20231024 12:44:39.361000
4972XCSE20231024 12:47:43.362000
4972XCSE20231024 12:47:43.362000
16972XCSE20231024 12:49:09.361000
9972XCSE20231024 12:52:02.362000
7972XCSE20231024 12:52:02.362000
5972XCSE20231024 12:54:51.152000
11972XCSE20231024 12:54:51.152000
11972XCSE20231024 12:57:28.361000
6972XCSE20231024 13:00:12.192000
14972XCSE20231024 13:01:54.183000
17972,5XCSE20231024 13:06:35.128000
17971,5XCSE20231024 13:08:04.778000
18970,5XCSE20231024 13:08:14.324000
17970,5XCSE20231024 13:10:52.303000
17970XCSE20231024 13:11:50.686000
18969,5XCSE20231024 13:11:50.741000
8969XCSE20231024 13:12:51.033000
10969XCSE20231024 13:12:51.033000
8968,5XCSE20231024 13:15:41.100000
5968,5XCSE20231024 13:15:41.100000
33970,5XCSE20231024 13:27:43.962000
12970XCSE20231024 13:42:46.406000
12970XCSE20231024 13:47:02.407000
12970XCSE20231024 13:47:02.407000
12970XCSE20231024 13:47:02.407000
2969,5XCSE20231024 13:58:15.368000
10969,5XCSE20231024 13:59:51.118000
5969,5XCSE20231024 14:13:26.264000
2969,5XCSE20231024 14:13:26.264000
10969,5XCSE20231024 14:13:26.264000
19971XCSE20231024 14:13:36.828000
16970,5XCSE20231024 14:15:15.206000
1970,5XCSE20231024 14:19:16.228000
16970,5XCSE20231024 14:19:16.228000
12970XCSE20231024 14:26:03.202000
5970XCSE20231024 14:49:36.377000
16970XCSE20231024 14:49:36.377000
12970XCSE20231024 14:49:36.377000
17970XCSE20231024 14:49:36.377000
50969,5XCSE20231024 14:49:43.029000
1972XCSE20231024 15:00:07.720000
1972XCSE20231024 15:09:37.061000
77972XCSE20231024 15:10:26.385000
10972XCSE20231024 15:10:29.584000
43973XCSE20231024 15:12:39.672000
45973XCSE20231024 15:12:39.672000
21973XCSE20231024 15:12:39.672000
21973XCSE20231024 15:12:39.672000
11973XCSE20231024 15:12:39.697000
50973XCSE20231024 15:14:38.690000
49973XCSE20231024 15:15:51.797000
14973XCSE20231024 15:16:44.569000
15973,5XCSE20231024 15:17:27.796000
50973,5XCSE20231024 15:19:09.911000
16973,5XCSE20231024 15:19:09.911000
35972XCSE20231024 15:19:26.021000
33971,5XCSE20231024 15:20:58.659000
16973,5XCSE20231024 15:27:14.330000
40973,5XCSE20231024 15:27:14.330000
35973XCSE20231024 15:29:50.135000
33972,5XCSE20231024 15:30:00.035000
17971,5XCSE20231024 15:34:47.004000
50971,5XCSE20231024 15:35:41.681000
17971XCSE20231024 15:35:41.681000
18971XCSE20231024 15:35:41.733000
15971XCSE20231024 15:39:15.077000
3971XCSE20231024 15:39:15.077000
17970,5XCSE20231024 15:39:18.409000
17970,5XCSE20231024 15:41:12.073000
17970,5XCSE20231024 15:41:12.073000
15971XCSE20231024 15:41:14.242000
33971XCSE20231024 15:41:43.556000
17970,5XCSE20231024 15:43:01.386000
3971,5XCSE20231024 15:47:54.149000
10971,5XCSE20231024 15:47:54.149000
50972XCSE20231024 15:50:52.704000
11972XCSE20231024 15:50:52.714000
1971,5XCSE20231024 15:51:42.120000
52976XCSE20231024 15:58:27.379000
50976XCSE20231024 15:58:27.392000
50977XCSE20231024 15:58:44.498000
6978XCSE20231024 16:00:23.053000
18978XCSE20231024 16:02:38.094000
28978XCSE20231024 16:03:11.325000
67977XCSE20231024 16:03:23.299000
33977XCSE20231024 16:03:23.368000
17980XCSE20231024 16:15:31.025000
17979,5XCSE20231024 16:16:08.842000
18979XCSE20231024 16:19:08.691000
6979XCSE20231024 16:19:08.691000
17979,5XCSE20231024 16:22:19.016000
14981XCSE20231024 16:24:22.632000
17980XCSE20231024 16:24:38.428000
17979XCSE20231024 16:26:54.758000
18979XCSE20231024 16:26:54.762000
24979,5XCSE20231024 16:30:27.846000
18979XCSE20231024 16:32:02.600000
17977XCSE20231024 16:33:12.271000
5977,5XCSE20231024 16:35:08.663000
17978XCSE20231024 16:35:37.185000
8978XCSE20231024 16:36:45.917000
16978XCSE20231024 16:37:20.398000
17977XCSE20231024 16:37:28.038000
17977,5XCSE20231024 16:38:20.041000
8977,5XCSE20231024 16:40:51.156000
8977,5XCSE20231024 16:40:51.156000
16977,5XCSE20231024 16:41:53.397000
17977XCSE20231024 16:41:53.921000
6978XCSE20231024 16:44:01.543000
18978XCSE20231024 16:44:01.572000
13979XCSE20231024 16:44:52.367000
10980XCSE20231025 9:00:54.171000
17978XCSE20231025 9:01:09.151000
17968XCSE20231025 9:01:55.540000
5968XCSE20231025 9:05:07.766598
30965,5XCSE20231025 9:07:36.531804
10962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.437324
5962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.441133
5962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.441389
10962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.446093
150962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.446093
10962XCSE20231025 9:11:34.466275
10962XCSE20231025 9:11:38.233810
5960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495529
5960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495554
5960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495554
60960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495564
5960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495571
45960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495571
5960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495585
91960,5XCSE20231025 9:14:32.495585
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.204239
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.204278
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.228393
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.244721
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.244752
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.359799
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.821582
20952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.821582
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.821621
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.821639
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.842581
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.842610
29952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.842610
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.842628
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.845619
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.845651
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.859394
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.859429
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.859462
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.859977
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.860009
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.860040
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.862437
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.862471
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.862502
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.876215
10952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.876248
1952XCSE20231025 9:15:28.876262
10945XCSE20231025 9:16:51.980656
50950,5XCSE20231025 9:20:09.595990
50953,5XCSE20231025 9:23:11.782920
2951XCSE20231025 9:23:30.950489
29955XCSE20231025 9:27:14.960604
1955XCSE20231025 9:27:14.960604
10955XCSE20231025 9:27:14.960647
48956XCSE20231025 9:29:37.401217
5952,5XCSE20231025 9:31:19.999000
16964,5XCSE20231025 9:37:08.843000
17961XCSE20231025 9:38:31.989000
1961XCSE20231025 9:38:31.989000
18960XCSE20231025 9:38:32.015000
17960XCSE20231025 9:38:42.901000
18960XCSE20231025 9:38:46.230000
9954XCSE20231025 9:40:09.723000
9954XCSE20231025 9:40:09.723000
17957XCSE20231025 9:51:29.843000
17956,5XCSE20231025 9:54:02.843000
13957XCSE20231025 9:56:39.245000
4957XCSE20231025 9:56:39.245000
17955XCSE20231025 9:58:57.929000
17956,5XCSE20231025 10:02:02.128000
17954,5XCSE20231025 10:04:29.834000
18954XCSE20231025 10:04:30.413000
17953,5XCSE20231025 10:04:41.606000
17953XCSE20231025 10:04:41.607000
17952XCSE20231025 10:04:43.459000
50947XCSE20231025 10:06:26.594595
17947,5XCSE20231025 10:10:26.426000
50947,5XCSE20231025 10:10:26.426544
17945XCSE20231025 10:10:31.502000
17944XCSE20231025 10:10:31.553000
17942,5XCSE20231025 10:13:08.046000
17942,5XCSE20231025 10:16:35.139000
17942,5XCSE20231025 10:18:28.449000
17940XCSE20231025 10:18:45.609000
17936,5XCSE20231025 10:21:09.073000
10935,5XCSE20231025 10:27:48.390000
17937,5XCSE20231025 10:32:09.851000
18937,5XCSE20231025 10:32:09.888000
18937,5XCSE20231025 10:32:10.778000
18937,5XCSE20231025 10:33:02.632000
18936,5XCSE20231025 10:34:02.125000
17936,5XCSE20231025 10:34:55.117000
17936,5XCSE20231025 10:40:35.089000
3935,5XCSE20231025 10:40:36.528000
14935,5XCSE20231025 10:40:36.528000
17935XCSE20231025 10:40:36.570000
17933,5XCSE20231025 10:42:02.423000
17933XCSE20231025 10:44:22.664000
18932XCSE20231025 10:47:02.345000
17931XCSE20231025 10:49:55.421000
17931,5XCSE20231025 10:52:00.590000
17932XCSE20231025 10:59:12.724000
17931,5XCSE20231025 10:59:13.979000
1931,5XCSE20231025 10:59:13.979000
18931XCSE20231025 10:59:49.090000
33933,5XCSE20231025 11:05:00.767000
18933XCSE20231025 11:05:00.772000
2929,5XCSE20231025 11:07:33.249000
18937XCSE20231025 11:23:14.484000
34938,5XCSE20231025 11:28:26.953000
36937XCSE20231025 11:28:30.734000
18937,5XCSE20231025 11:30:28.505000
17937,5XCSE20231025 11:30:30.871000
18937,5XCSE20231025 11:30:44.550000
17937XCSE20231025 11:30:44.774000
2937XCSE20231025 11:35:00.876000
16937XCSE20231025 11:35:00.880000
2937XCSE20231025 11:35:00.880000
18932,5XCSE20231025 11:39:01.119000
17932XCSE20231025 11:42:03.834000
18930,5XCSE20231025 11:45:23.974000
16930XCSE20231025 11:45:24.013000
2930XCSE20231025 11:45:24.013000
17929XCSE20231025 11:51:45.065000
17928,5XCSE20231025 11:51:45.096000
17933XCSE20231025 12:01:41.219000
17930,5XCSE20231025 12:06:09.120000
17930XCSE20231025 12:06:09.152000
17929,5XCSE20231025 12:06:27.704000
27928XCSE20231025 12:09:07.901000
8928XCSE20231025 12:09:07.901000
17928XCSE20231025 12:09:07.901000
18932,5XCSE20231025 12:16:37.298000
17932XCSE20231025 12:16:37.354000
17932XCSE20231025 12:21:44.701000
18931XCSE20231025 12:26:19.432000
17931,5XCSE20231025 12:26:19.456000
17933,5XCSE20231025 12:31:42.511000
17935XCSE20231025 12:34:48.636000
18935,5XCSE20231025 12:34:48.893000
10935XCSE20231025 12:35:44.214000
8935XCSE20231025 12:35:44.214000
17935XCSE20231025 12:45:21.494000
17932XCSE20231025 12:48:48.120000
4932XCSE20231025 12:48:49.623000
13932XCSE20231025 12:48:49.623000
17933,5XCSE20231025 13:00:10.389000
17933,5XCSE20231025 13:00:11.280000
17932,5XCSE20231025 13:01:44.448000
4932XCSE20231025 13:01:44.486000
17931XCSE20231025 13:01:45.244000
17930XCSE20231025 13:01:47.844000
18930,5XCSE20231025 13:02:56.222000
17932,5XCSE20231025 13:09:23.501000
17933,5XCSE20231025 13:13:37.749000
18931,5XCSE20231025 13:13:59.121000
17931,5XCSE20231025 13:24:20.772000
18933XCSE20231025 13:29:22.172000
17933XCSE20231025 13:29:22.204000
17933,5XCSE20231025 13:30:13.416000
17933XCSE20231025 13:30:19.414000
100930XCSE20231025 13:30:19.414582
17929XCSE20231025 13:32:29.410000
17930XCSE20231025 13:35:58.450000
17930XCSE20231025 13:35:58.451000
17930XCSE20231025 13:35:58.571000
17930XCSE20231025 13:38:16.465000
17929,5XCSE20231025 13:38:16.492000
17929XCSE20231025 13:41:04.876000
18928,5XCSE20231025 13:42:13.831000
18928XCSE20231025 13:51:16.630000
18927,5XCSE20231025 13:51:17.198000
17928,5XCSE20231025 13:52:58.125000
17930,5XCSE20231025 13:53:40.570000
17930XCSE20231025 13:56:52.986000
18929,5XCSE20231025 14:07:32.928000
18930XCSE20231025 14:08:50.844000
10931XCSE20231025 14:16:40.273234
98931XCSE20231025 14:16:40.273234
10931XCSE20231025 14:17:02.605705
90931XCSE20231025 14:17:02.605705
17933,5XCSE20231025 14:18:17.278000
41935XCSE20231025 14:31:09.478000
16935,5XCSE20231025 14:33:22.860000
17933,5XCSE20231025 14:33:36.359000
17933XCSE20231025 14:33:36.583000
51933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.551000
17933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.551000
10933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.551847
22933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.551847
10933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.552047
50933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.552047
17933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.574000
8933XCSE20231025 14:42:59.574511
17937,5XCSE20231025 14:48:21.663000
18937XCSE20231025 14:48:28.349000
17938XCSE20231025 14:56:02.578000
17937,5XCSE20231025 14:57:21.121000
17937XCSE20231025 15:04:37.109000
16937XCSE20231025 15:04:37.109000
33936,5XCSE20231025 15:05:29.009000
33938XCSE20231025 15:13:35.116000
10938XCSE20231025 15:13:35.116467
57938XCSE20231025 15:13:35.116467
33940XCSE20231025 15:13:56.176000
17939,5XCSE20231025 15:14:06.595000
17939XCSE20231025 15:20:30.195000
17937XCSE20231025 15:21:56.232000
17935XCSE20231025 15:26:46.321000
17934,5XCSE20231025 15:26:46.395000
17934XCSE20231025 15:27:03.735000
18933,5XCSE20231025 15:28:55.119000
17932XCSE20231025 15:30:40.583000
17929,5XCSE20231025 15:32:03.093000
16931XCSE20231025 15:36:31.865000
1931,5XCSE20231025 15:38:02.866000
16932XCSE20231025 15:38:02.866000
17932XCSE20231025 15:39:38.852000
21930XCSE20231025 15:41:10.922000
14930XCSE20231025 15:41:10.922000
35928,5XCSE20231025 15:41:13.280000
17928XCSE20231025 15:41:13.301000
17924,5XCSE20231025 15:41:47.405000
17922XCSE20231025 15:41:51.028000
17921XCSE20231025 15:42:01.678000
18917,5XCSE20231025 15:42:41.071000
17916,5XCSE20231025 15:43:31.520000
17916,5XCSE20231025 15:43:31.556000
10916XCSE20231025 15:45:06.647000
7916XCSE20231025 15:45:06.647000
18915XCSE20231025 15:45:28.809000
18914XCSE20231025 15:47:26.776000
15916,5XCSE20231025 15:48:53.997000
18912,5XCSE20231025 15:50:32.440000
17912,5XCSE20231025 15:52:17.206000
17912,5XCSE20231025 15:54:12.812000
18913XCSE20231025 15:58:28.156000
17909,5XCSE20231025 15:58:49.581000
17907,5XCSE20231025 16:01:00.100000
17909,5XCSE20231025 16:02:53.565000
9909,5XCSE20231025 16:02:53.585000
17911,5XCSE20231025 16:03:41.405000
17910XCSE20231025 16:05:25.948000
18910,5XCSE20231025 16:07:39.059000
17913XCSE20231025 16:10:40.740000
6912XCSE20231025 16:12:03.024000
12912XCSE20231025 16:12:03.024000
17910,5XCSE20231025 16:12:29.064000
17905XCSE20231025 16:16:42.181000
33910,5XCSE20231025 16:19:24.353000
17911XCSE20231025 16:19:32.042000
17914XCSE20231025 16:21:01.197000
17914,5XCSE20231025 16:22:35.123000
17916XCSE20231025 16:24:22.294000
16916XCSE20231025 16:26:58.045000
1916XCSE20231025 16:26:58.045000
17918,5XCSE20231025 16:30:20.635000
18919,5XCSE20231025 16:33:28.190000
17920,5XCSE20231025 16:34:36.636000
18920XCSE20231025 16:36:57.234000
17920XCSE20231025 16:37:23.878000
19918,5XCSE20231025 16:38:06.876000
19919,5XCSE20231025 16:39:03.539000
17918,5XCSE20231025 16:39:03.559000
44921,5XCSE20231025 16:40:04.384000
17921XCSE20231025 16:40:04.408000
17920,5XCSE20231025 16:41:07.552000
17920XCSE20231025 16:42:33.339000
17922XCSE20231025 16:42:34.658000
18920,5XCSE20231025 16:43:26.066000
36919XCSE20231025 16:45:16.624997
34916XCSE20231026 9:01:43.028000
33912,5XCSE20231026 9:05:15.110000
17915XCSE20231026 9:08:52.134000
17914XCSE20231026 9:08:52.154000
17913XCSE20231026 9:09:01.864000
4913XCSE20231026 9:09:07.268000
14913XCSE20231026 9:09:07.268000
33916XCSE20231026 9:12:18.554000
34916XCSE20231026 9:12:19.287000
7915,5XCSE20231026 9:12:25.081000
10915,5XCSE20231026 9:12:25.081000
10914,5XCSE20231026 9:12:29.581000
17913XCSE20231026 9:14:57.922000
6912XCSE20231026 9:16:47.026000
6912XCSE20231026 9:17:17.496000
18912,5XCSE20231026 9:19:35.264000
17911,5XCSE20231026 9:19:35.312000
17907,5XCSE20231026 9:20:02.124000
17910XCSE20231026 9:23:01.163000
17907,5XCSE20231026 9:23:19.916000
18906,5XCSE20231026 9:24:39.037000
13905,5XCSE20231026 9:28:09.755000
4905,5XCSE20231026 9:28:09.755000
18906XCSE20231026 9:29:56.521000
17905XCSE20231026 9:30:14.534000
16907XCSE20231026 9:38:18.263000
17906,5XCSE20231026 9:39:26.857000
21906,5XCSE20231026 9:42:14.914000
1905,5XCSE20231026 9:42:15.898000
34905,5XCSE20231026 9:42:15.898000
35905XCSE20231026 9:42:16.340000
17906,5XCSE20231026 9:46:29.884000
18906,5XCSE20231026 9:47:53.726000
2907XCSE20231026 9:49:56.345000
16907XCSE20231026 9:49:56.345000
17907XCSE20231026 9:49:56.345000
17907,5XCSE20231026 9:53:18.013000
17908,5XCSE20231026 10:01:19.661000
18909XCSE20231026 10:05:09.229000
17908XCSE20231026 10:05:58.265000
17907XCSE20231026 10:06:01.943000
18908,5XCSE20231026 10:09:58.101000
16908XCSE20231026 10:11:59.267000
16908XCSE20231026 10:14:10.267000
33910,5XCSE20231026 10:15:37.255000
4909,5XCSE20231026 10:15:42.139000
13909,5XCSE20231026 10:15:42.139000
17909,5XCSE20231026 10:17:11.621000
34909XCSE20231026 10:18:21.912000
18909,5XCSE20231026 10:19:13.151000
25908,5XCSE20231026 10:20:10.983000
8908,5XCSE20231026 10:20:10.983000
10907,5XCSE20231026 10:20:11.022000
8907,5XCSE20231026 10:20:11.022000
17905,5XCSE20231026 10:20:14.741000
18905,5XCSE20231026 10:22:27.898000
18905,5XCSE20231026 10:23:24.571000
17905,5XCSE20231026 10:25:46.190000
17905XCSE20231026 10:28:34.289000
17904,5XCSE20231026 10:28:43.161000
17904,5XCSE20231026 10:29:11.184000
17904XCSE20231026 10:30:05.936000
18904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.507000
7904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.507000
10904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.530000
1904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.530000
3904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.530000
3904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.533000
14904,5XCSE20231026 10:34:12.533000
17904XCSE20231026 10:36:28.968000
18904XCSE20231026 10:39:52.100000
3905XCSE20231026 10:40:49.549000
14905XCSE20231026 10:40:49.549000
17905XCSE20231026 10:42:58.747000
18904XCSE20231026 10:44:53.218000
17904XCSE20231026 10:48:53.000000
12903,5XCSE20231026 10:48:54.448000
33912,5XCSE20231026 11:00:40.753000
30915XCSE20231026 11:06:02.577000
5915XCSE20231026 11:06:02.577000
15915XCSE20231026 11:11:57.816000
19915XCSE20231026 11:11:57.816000
35915XCSE20231026 11:12:05.378000
11914,5XCSE20231026 11:12:23.447000
34919XCSE20231026 11:15:07.738000
16919XCSE20231026 11:15:07.738000
18918,5XCSE20231026 11:15:11.154000
17916,5XCSE20231026 11:17:38.231000
17916,5XCSE20231026 11:20:15.547000
17922XCSE20231026 11:47:50.244000
17922XCSE20231026 11:51:04.772000
18921XCSE20231026 11:53:41.455000
17921XCSE20231026 11:53:41.455000
34921XCSE20231026 11:55:03.606000
50922XCSE20231026 11:57:56.777000
34921XCSE20231026 12:03:08.729000
35920,5XCSE20231026 12:03:27.218000
17920XCSE20231026 12:03:29.150000
17920,5XCSE20231026 12:11:40.607000
17921XCSE20231026 12:15:07.330000
34921XCSE20231026 12:20:46.608000
16921XCSE20231026 12:20:46.608000
8920,5XCSE20231026 12:23:26.119000
9920,5XCSE20231026 12:23:26.120000
8920,5XCSE20231026 12:23:26.120000
12920XCSE20231026 12:26:29.493000
5920XCSE20231026 12:26:29.501000
12920XCSE20231026 12:26:29.501000
17920XCSE20231026 12:26:58.604000
17919,5XCSE20231026 12:34:19.230000
17919,5XCSE20231026 12:34:19.230000
33918XCSE20231026 12:35:21.116000
17918XCSE20231026 12:40:39.468000
34919XCSE20231026 12:50:47.977000
36919,5XCSE20231026 12:50:55.604000
17920,5XCSE20231026 13:03:13.588000
17919,5XCSE20231026 13:05:40.341000
16919,5XCSE20231026 13:05:40.341000
2921,5XCSE20231026 13:16:55.633000
44921,5XCSE20231026 13:16:55.634000
7921XCSE20231026 13:18:57.284000
27921XCSE20231026 13:18:57.284000
31922XCSE20231026 13:28:36.275000
2922XCSE20231026 13:28:36.275000
17922,5XCSE20231026 13:31:28.898000
11922,5XCSE20231026 13:32:21.327000
7922,5XCSE20231026 13:32:21.327000
13922,5XCSE20231026 13:32:41.280000
17922,5XCSE20231026 13:33:38.060000
17922,5XCSE20231026 13:33:48.064000
10921,5XCSE20231026 13:38:12.080000
7921,5XCSE20231026 13:38:12.080000
17922XCSE20231026 13:49:51.819000
18922XCSE20231026 13:50:47.225000
17922XCSE20231026 13:54:59.349000
15922XCSE20231026 13:54:59.442000
2922XCSE20231026 13:54:59.442000
24924,5XCSE20231026 14:10:59.361000
10924,5XCSE20231026 14:10:59.361000
27924XCSE20231026 14:14:29.151000
7924XCSE20231026 14:14:29.151000
33924,5XCSE20231026 14:15:50.396000
34924XCSE20231026 14:16:16.543000
1924XCSE20231026 14:16:28.289000
17925XCSE20231026 14:24:09.227000
17924XCSE20231026 14:30:04.450000
17924XCSE20231026 14:30:04.477000
7926XCSE20231026 14:39:09.746000
10926XCSE20231026 14:39:09.746000
12925,5XCSE20231026 14:39:14.298000
6925,5XCSE20231026 14:39:14.298000
17925,5XCSE20231026 14:41:49.118000
17927XCSE20231026 14:48:29.872000
18926,5XCSE20231026 14:48:29.892000
18927XCSE20231026 15:04:53.019000
16926XCSE20231026 15:04:53.213000
1926XCSE20231026 15:04:53.213000
16925,5XCSE20231026 15:05:03.139000
1925,5XCSE20231026 15:05:03.140000
16925,5XCSE20231026 15:05:03.140000
17925,5XCSE20231026 15:06:14.025000
17925,5XCSE20231026 15:07:12.765000
18927XCSE20231026 15:12:41.446000
17926,5XCSE20231026 15:13:43.249000
17926,5XCSE20231026 15:20:48.091000
16926,5XCSE20231026 15:20:48.091000
33926,5XCSE20231026 15:22:40.115000
17926XCSE20231026 15:24:39.360000
17925XCSE20231026 15:24:39.566000
17924,5XCSE20231026 15:24:39.871000
35926XCSE20231026 15:32:19.923000
35925,5XCSE20231026 15:32:25.399000
17925XCSE20231026 15:35:15.174000
17924,5XCSE20231026 15:37:59.854000
16924,5XCSE20231026 15:37:59.854000
35924XCSE20231026 15:40:11.671000
26926,5XCSE20231026 15:43:05.117000
9926,5XCSE20231026 15:43:05.118000
33926XCSE20231026 15:44:09.728000
35925,5XCSE20231026 15:46:26.655000
23925,5XCSE20231026 15:46:26.663000
16925,5XCSE20231026 15:47:19.074000
2925,5XCSE20231026 15:47:19.075000
17925,5XCSE20231026 15:47:20.102000
17925,5XCSE20231026 15:47:20.478000
17925,5XCSE20231026 15:47:28.599000
16926XCSE20231026 15:48:11.489000
16926XCSE20231026 15:48:59.305000
29925,5XCSE20231026 15:49:45.164000
20925,5XCSE20231026 15:52:46.865000
20925XCSE20231026 15:53:24.397000
13925XCSE20231026 15:53:24.397000
11926,5XCSE20231026 15:56:25.629000
34926XCSE20231026 15:56:26.681000
6927XCSE20231026 15:57:08.687000
50927XCSE20231026 15:57:23.636000
40927XCSE20231026 15:57:28.629000
17928XCSE20231026 15:58:25.968000
36929XCSE20231026 15:59:07.828000
35927,5XCSE20231026 15:59:08.666000
35926,5XCSE20231026 15:59:08.714000
18925,5XCSE20231026 15:59:54.299000
17924,5XCSE20231026 15:59:54.325000
17926XCSE20231026 16:00:24.405000
17925XCSE20231026 16:00:36.584000
17924XCSE20231026 16:01:27.283000
33925XCSE20231026 16:04:48.324000
29925XCSE20231026 16:04:49.349000
3925XCSE20231026 16:05:24.327000
2925XCSE20231026 16:05:24.621000
29925XCSE20231026 16:05:24.621000
26925XCSE20231026 16:08:47.338000
34925,5XCSE20231026 16:12:31.491000
14924,5XCSE20231026 16:12:54.531000
20924,5XCSE20231026 16:12:54.531000
34925XCSE20231026 16:16:47.990000
2925XCSE20231026 16:19:55.777000
34925XCSE20231026 16:19:55.777000
35925XCSE20231026 16:23:25.822000
35925XCSE20231026 16:23:26.067000
24924,5XCSE20231026 16:26:44.168000
9924,5XCSE20231026 16:27:16.346000
16924,5XCSE20231026 16:27:16.346000
16924,5XCSE20231026 16:27:16.346000
8924,5XCSE20231026 16:27:17.369000
42924,5XCSE20231026 16:27:17.369000
17925XCSE20231026 16:29:48.338000
17925XCSE20231026 16:29:48.338000
33925XCSE20231026 16:29:48.339000
26924,5XCSE20231026 16:33:36.953000
8924,5XCSE20231026 16:33:36.953000
36924,5XCSE20231026 16:34:10.900000
2924,5XCSE20231026 16:34:10.900000
15924,5XCSE20231026 16:34:17.669000
15924,5XCSE20231026 16:34:17.669000
15926,5XCSE20231026 16:39:30.019000
3926,5XCSE20231026 16:39:30.019000
15926,5XCSE20231026 16:42:16.347000
20926,5XCSE20231026 16:42:17.370000
15926,5XCSE20231026 16:42:17.370000
16926XCSE20231026 16:43:56.318000
13927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
7927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
10927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
5927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
20927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
1927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.400000
16927XCSE20231026 16:44:21.401000
34925XCSE20231026 16:45:18.065012
18935XCSE20231027 9:02:42.849000
18934,5XCSE20231027 9:02:42.878000
18931,5XCSE20231027 9:02:42.963000
9929XCSE20231027 9:06:27.969000
27929XCSE20231027 9:06:27.969000
18927XCSE20231027 9:09:03.057000
18927XCSE20231027 9:09:03.057000
13926XCSE20231027 9:09:06.607000
33929,5XCSE20231027 9:09:40.077000
17928,5XCSE20231027 9:11:03.147000
33927,5XCSE20231027 9:13:48.348000
2935,5XCSE20231027 9:28:29.570000
17935,5XCSE20231027 9:30:02.641000
15935XCSE20231027 9:34:14.904000
3935XCSE20231027 9:34:14.904000
18934,5XCSE20231027 9:34:14.925000
18934XCSE20231027 9:34:25.667000
3934,5XCSE20231027 9:34:44.746000
18937,5XCSE20231027 9:37:00.939000
18936,5XCSE20231027 9:37:23.092000
45937,5XCSE20231027 9:44:22.885000
6938XCSE20231027 9:48:23.673000
50938XCSE20231027 9:49:24.746000
50938,5XCSE20231027 9:50:15.447000
44938,5XCSE20231027 9:52:02.423000
29939XCSE20231027 9:55:18.985000
17939XCSE20231027 9:59:29.666000
1939XCSE20231027 9:59:29.666000
22939XCSE20231027 10:00:11.979000
18938XCSE20231027 10:01:48.087000
17937,5XCSE20231027 10:02:01.739000
18937XCSE20231027 10:02:02.710000
18936,5XCSE20231027 10:02:10.689000
18939,5XCSE20231027 10:09:00.050000
17939,5XCSE20231027 10:09:02.372000
9939,5XCSE20231027 10:09:02.372000
17938,5XCSE20231027 10:14:36.285000
17938,5XCSE20231027 10:14:36.285000
33938,5XCSE20231027 10:14:36.310000
17937,5XCSE20231027 10:14:36.594000
2936,5XCSE20231027 10:15:13.285000
17937XCSE20231027 10:18:15.451000
17936,5XCSE20231027 10:25:02.318000
17936,5XCSE20231027 10:26:08.754000
18936,5XCSE20231027 10:27:50.773000
25936,5XCSE20231027 10:32:41.766000
18935,5XCSE20231027 10:32:41.787000
17935,5XCSE20231027 10:32:41.787000
35934,5XCSE20231027 10:34:04.423000
3934XCSE20231027 10:34:11.287000
17934XCSE20231027 10:38:33.380000
8934XCSE20231027 10:38:33.380000
9934XCSE20231027 10:38:33.380000
17933XCSE20231027 10:41:19.368000
17933XCSE20231027 10:41:19.508000
17932,5XCSE20231027 10:41:27.145000
16933XCSE20231027 10:45:26.275000
17933XCSE20231027 10:46:37.501000
17933XCSE20231027 10:46:50.880000
17933XCSE20231027 10:47:01.966000
17933XCSE20231027 10:47:14.067000
16933XCSE20231027 10:47:25.880000
18934XCSE20231027 10:47:35.115000
33934,5XCSE20231027 10:48:02.029000
17934XCSE20231027 10:48:03.071000
17933XCSE20231027 10:48:20.982000
16933XCSE20231027 10:48:20.990000
20933XCSE20231027 10:48:20.990000
36935,5XCSE20231027 10:52:36.232000
17934,5XCSE20231027 10:53:47.468000
13934,5XCSE20231027 10:53:47.469000
3934,5XCSE20231027 10:53:47.469000
18934XCSE20231027 10:53:48.625000
16934XCSE20231027 10:53:48.625000
18936,5XCSE20231027 11:08:28.045000
32938XCSE20231027 11:19:24.926000
1938XCSE20231027 11:19:24.926000
16938XCSE20231027 11:19:24.926000
35939XCSE20231027 11:22:15.223000
5938,5XCSE20231027 11:23:25.153000
25938,5XCSE20231027 11:23:25.153000
3938,5XCSE20231027 11:23:25.153000
27939XCSE20231027 11:32:38.784000
6939XCSE20231027 11:35:41.761000
11939XCSE20231027 11:35:41.761000
16939XCSE20231027 11:35:41.761000
18938XCSE20231027 11:37:35.777000
2936XCSE20231027 11:51:07.930000
5937XCSE20231027 11:57:11.788000
18937XCSE20231027 12:18:08.631000
17937XCSE20231027 12:18:08.631000
3937XCSE20231027 12:18:08.631000
1937XCSE20231027 12:18:08.631000
13937XCSE20231027 12:18:08.631000
35937XCSE20231027 12:18:23.063000
50936,5XCSE20231027 12:18:25.843000
35936XCSE20231027 12:19:27.732000
18935,5XCSE20231027 12:21:39.908000
46937XCSE20231027 12:30:02.781000
18936,5XCSE20231027 12:30:03.720000
35938XCSE20231027 12:44:16.802000
18937,5XCSE20231027 12:44:45.437000
20937,5XCSE20231027 12:44:45.443000
16938,5XCSE20231027 12:48:26.890000
17937,5XCSE20231027 12:51:18.489000
17936,5XCSE20231027 12:51:44.407000
17936,5XCSE20231027 12:51:44.407000
17936,5XCSE20231027 12:56:55.544000
17935,5XCSE20231027 12:57:26.593000
17934,5XCSE20231027 12:58:09.853000
18933,5XCSE20231027 13:00:01.028000
3933,5XCSE20231027 13:00:01.028000
14933,5XCSE20231027 13:00:01.028000
33933XCSE20231027 13:00:02.859000
18932XCSE20231027 13:01:03.468000
17934,5XCSE20231027 13:04:54.372000
1933,5XCSE20231027 13:09:39.793000
16933,5XCSE20231027 13:09:39.793000
18932,5XCSE20231027 13:13:09.058000
17932,5XCSE20231027 13:15:12.223000
17932,5XCSE20231027 13:19:15.082000
17932,5XCSE20231027 13:26:58.918000
5932XCSE20231027 13:32:59.407000
30932XCSE20231027 13:32:59.407000
16933XCSE20231027 13:37:01.864000
18932XCSE20231027 13:38:03.080000
8931,5XCSE20231027 13:40:51.196000
9931,5XCSE20231027 13:40:51.196000
16931,5XCSE20231027 13:40:51.196000
33930,5XCSE20231027 13:44:16.824000
18930XCSE20231027 13:51:27.576000
17930XCSE20231027 13:57:27.525000
50929,5XCSE20231027 13:58:21.436000
16929,5XCSE20231027 14:00:25.896000
5929,5XCSE20231027 14:02:39.108000
17929,5XCSE20231027 14:03:19.894000
1929XCSE20231027 14:05:30.831000
16929,5XCSE20231027 14:05:30.831000
18928,5XCSE20231027 14:09:10.535000
17928,5XCSE20231027 14:09:10.535000
27929,5XCSE20231027 14:09:10.535000
17929,5XCSE20231027 14:16:08.140000
7931,5XCSE20231027 14:34:00.229000
10931,5XCSE20231027 14:34:00.229000
17932,5XCSE20231027 14:37:43.243000
50932,5XCSE20231027 14:37:52.375000
50932,5XCSE20231027 14:37:52.376000
43932,5XCSE20231027 14:37:52.376000
17931,5XCSE20231027 14:38:04.630000
11930XCSE20231027 14:38:08.020000
18930,5XCSE20231027 14:40:36.445000
17930,5XCSE20231027 14:58:02.781000
18930XCSE20231027 15:01:56.447000
34930,5XCSE20231027 15:02:09.864000
4932XCSE20231027 15:08:39.201000
8932XCSE20231027 15:08:39.201000
18931,5XCSE20231027 15:13:10.136000
17931XCSE20231027 15:14:18.223000
70931XCSE20231027 15:14:18.225000
80931XCSE20231027 15:14:18.244000
49931,5XCSE20231027 15:16:48.047000
14931,5XCSE20231027 15:16:48.047000
15931,5XCSE20231027 15:18:32.533000
17931,5XCSE20231027 15:24:11.027000
17931XCSE20231027 15:24:28.170000
17930,5XCSE20231027 15:24:56.337000
4930XCSE20231027 15:24:59.040000
7930XCSE20231027 15:24:59.040000
6930XCSE20231027 15:24:59.040000
33928,5XCSE20231027 15:31:35.849000
35927,5XCSE20231027 15:32:26.855000
24926,5XCSE20231027 15:35:32.027000
11926,5XCSE20231027 15:35:32.027000
18926,5XCSE20231027 15:35:32.027000
17926XCSE20231027 15:36:57.122000
17926XCSE20231027 15:36:57.341000
17925,5XCSE20231027 15:38:39.566000
17925,5XCSE20231027 15:41:54.106000
17925,5XCSE20231027 15:43:44.704000
18925XCSE20231027 15:43:55.728000
18925,5XCSE20231027 15:44:52.321000
45926XCSE20231027 15:44:52.322000
22926,5XCSE20231027 15:47:33.125000
17926XCSE20231027 15:47:33.145000
17925,5XCSE20231027 15:47:56.453000
9926XCSE20231027 15:49:21.309000
8926XCSE20231027 15:49:21.310000
17926XCSE20231027 15:49:21.310000
9926XCSE20231027 15:49:21.310000
17926XCSE20231027 15:49:32.255000
17926XCSE20231027 15:51:15.805000
16926XCSE20231027 15:51:15.805000
35926XCSE20231027 15:53:35.715000
18926,5XCSE20231027 15:56:06.137000
17926,5XCSE20231027 15:59:32.690000
18926XCSE20231027 16:00:25.622000
17925XCSE20231027 16:03:10.636000
18924,5XCSE20231027 16:03:10.997000
18926XCSE20231027 16:06:22.783000
18925,5XCSE20231027 16:09:17.001000
17925,5XCSE20231027 16:14:15.610000
17924,5XCSE20231027 16:15:55.936000
17924,5XCSE20231027 16:15:55.936000
35924,5XCSE20231027 16:15:56.021000
17924XCSE20231027 16:15:56.160000
6925XCSE20231027 16:17:27.914000
11925XCSE20231027 16:17:27.914000
17924,5XCSE20231027 16:18:30.319000
12924XCSE20231027 16:19:20.907000
21924XCSE20231027 16:19:20.907000
2924XCSE20231027 16:19:20.907000
18923,5XCSE20231027 16:19:43.845000
3925XCSE20231027 16:21:54.286000
11925XCSE20231027 16:21:54.286000
17927,5XCSE20231027 16:22:53.914000
28926XCSE20231027 16:23:16.126000
7926XCSE20231027 16:23:16.126000
17925,5XCSE20231027 16:23:16.268000
17925,5XCSE20231027 16:23:17.339000
17925,5XCSE20231027 16:24:54.489000
4924XCSE20231027 16:29:55.100000
13924XCSE20231027 16:29:56.124000
4924XCSE20231027 16:29:56.124000
2924XCSE20231027 16:34:30.447000
50924,5XCSE20231027 16:37:21.122000
39924,5XCSE20231027 16:37:22.450000
17924XCSE20231027 16:37:22.471000
17923,5XCSE20231027 16:40:27.906000
18923,5XCSE20231027 16:40:27.931000
18923,5XCSE20231027 16:40:29.172000
17923XCSE20231027 16:40:29.193000
17922,5XCSE20231027 16:44:40.540000
17922,5XCSE20231027 16:44:40.562000
54922,5XCSE20231027 16:44:40.562000
17922,5XCSE20231027 16:45:16.326000
17923XCSE20231027 16:45:50.061000
17922,5XCSE20231027 16:48:08.368000
16922,5XCSE20231027 16:48:08.368000
6922,5XCSE20231027 16:48:56.340000
20923XCSE20231027 16:50:25.455410

Attachment

To view this piece of content from www.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.
To view this piece of content from ml-eu.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.

About GlobeNewswire by notified

GlobeNewswire by notified
GlobeNewswire by notified
One Liberty Plaza - 165 Broadway
NY 10006 New York

https://notified.com

GlobeNewswire by notified is one of the world's largest newswire distribution networks, specializing in the delivery of corporate press releases financial disclosures and multimedia content to the media, investment community, individual investors and the general public.

Subscribe to releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Subscribe to all the latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified by registering your e-mail address below. You can unsubscribe at any time.

Latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Application to delist from Nasdaq First North Growth Market Denmark submitted24.2.2024 14:17:57 CET | Press release

Copenhagen, Feb. 24, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Announcement no. 3-2024 Hypefactors has submitted an official application to delist from Nasdaq First North Growth Market Denmark. A decision backed by 98,42% of the share capital represented at the Extraordinary General Meeting held on 23. February 2024 Delisting requires the final approval from Nasdaq. The details of​ the delisting ​procedure and ​consequenses for shareholders is stated in the company announcement 01-2024. ---- About Hypefactors A/S Hypefactors is an AI based reputation and corporate trust technology company, providing a tech platform to support better media intelligence and reputation/trust management. Hypefactors combine data, analytics, technology, and tools to provide a unified and easy-to-use experience. With all the tools to automate and ease the work, and all the facts to document the results. In addition to media monitoring across the different media channels, the platform provides access to several facts, incl. a

798 Launches Folk Culture Sector of Square Art Festival, 110,000+ Visitors Reached During the Chinese New Year Vacation24.2.2024 03:00:00 CET | Press release

BEIJING, Feb. 24, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- 798 Art District announces today that the Folk Culture Sector of the 798 Square Art Festival will launch on February 24, 2024, at the CONCERTED SQUARE of 798 Art District in Beijing. This sector aims to bridge contemporary art with urban and rural folk culture. Visiting 798 during the Lantern Festival, you can experience the power of contemporary art intertwined with traditional folk customs and enjoy the familiar yet strange world of Chinese local culture. Event Poster February 24 is the Lantern Festival in China, and it marks the end of the Chinese New Year festivities. The New Year vacation in 798 was full of lively atmosphere. Throughout the Spring Festival, 15 exhibitions were ongoing in 798, including the Joy Art Museum's "Joy in the Year of the Dragon", IOMA Art Center's "Dragon Roaming the World and Prospering", MOCUBE's "Upon Arrival of Dragon", and Le Rime Gallery's "Jia Chen Mountain Chronicle". Based on statistics, there were over

Alvotech and Teva Announce U.S. Approval of SIMLANDI® (adalimumab-ryvk) injection, the first interchangeable high-concentration, citrate-free biosimilar to Humira®24.2.2024 02:15:00 CET | Press release

SIMLANDI is the first citrate-free, high-concentration biosimilar to be designated interchangeable to Humira in the U.S. SIMLANDI is the first biosimilar approval under the strategic partnership between Alvotech and Teva in the U.S. market SIMLANDI will qualify for interchangeable exclusivity in the U.S. for some concentration strengths Alvotech (NASDAQ: ALVO) and Teva Pharmaceuticals, a U.S. affiliate of Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. (NYSE and TASE: TEVA), today announced that the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (FDA) has approved SIMLANDI (adalimumab-ryvk) injection, as an interchangeable biosimilar to Humira, for the treatment of adult rheumatoid arthritis, juvenile idiopathic arthritis, adult psoriatic arthritis, adul Alvotech (NASDAQ: ALVO) and Teva Pharmaceuticals, a U.S. affiliate of Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. (NYSE and TASE: TEVA), today announced that the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (FDA) has approved SIMLANDI (adalimumab-ryvk) injection, as an interchan

Transactions with shares and linked securities in Genmab A/S made by managerial employees and their closely associated persons23.2.2024 23:50:47 CET | Press release

Company Announcement COPENHAGEN, Denmark; February 23, 2024 –Genmab A/S (Nasdaq: GMAB) - In accordance with Article 19 of Regulation No. 596/2014 on Market Abuse and Implementing Regulation 2016/523, this document discloses the data of the transactions made in Genmab A/S (Nasdaq: GMAB) by managerial employees and their closely associated persons. The company’s managerial employees and their closely associated persons have given Genmab A/S power of attorney on their behalf to publish trading in Genmab shares by the company’s managerial employees and their closely associated persons. Please find below a statement of such trading in shares issued by Genmab A/S 1.Details of the person discharging managerial responsibilities / person closely associateda)NameJan G. J. van de Winkel2.Reason for the notificationa)Position/statusPresident & Chief Executive Officerb)Initial notification/AmendmentInitial notification3.Details of the issuer, emission allowance market participant, auction platform,

Grant of Restricted Stock Units to Management and Employees and Grant of Warrants to Employees in Genmab23.2.2024 23:35:31 CET | Press release

Company Announcement COPENHAGEN, Denmark; February 23, 2024 –Genmab A/S (Nasdaq: GMAB) announced today that the board decided to grant 418,646 restricted stock units to members of management and employees of the company as well as the company's subsidiaries and 316,899 warrants to employees of the company and the company's subsidiaries. Each restricted stock unit is awarded cost-free and provides the owner with a conditional right to receive one share in Genmab A/S of nominally DKK 1. The vesting of the restricted stock units granted to the members of executive management will, with the exception of deferred annual cash bonus, be subject to forward looking performance criteria and consequently represent the maximum opportunity available if the performance targets have been significantly exceeded. The fair value of each restricted stock unit is equal to the closing market price on the date of grant of one Genmab A/S share, DKK 2,013. The restricted stock units will vest on the first ban

HiddenA line styled icon from Orion Icon Library.Eye