GlobeNewswire by notified

AS Tallink Grupp Unaudited Consolidated Interim Report Q3 2023

Share

The Q3 2023 results of AS Tallink Grupp will be introduced at an Investor Webinar held today at 12:00 (EEST). To participate, please join via the following link; we kindly ask participants to provide their questions latest by 11:00 am by email to: investor@tallink.ee. Further details are available in a previously published announcement.

In the third quarter (1 July – 30 September) of the 2023 financial year, AS Tallink Grupp and its subsidiaries (the Group) carried 1 775 821 passengers, which is 6.2% less than in the third quarter of 2022. The number of cargo units transported decreased by 26.1% compared to the same period a year ago. The Group’s unaudited consolidated revenue amounted to EUR 240.7 million (EUR 255.6 million in Q3 2022), down by 5.8% year-on-year. Unaudited EBITDA was EUR 82.1 million (EUR 67.7 million in Q3 2022) and the unaudited net profit for the period was EUR 48.7 million (EUR 37.9 million in Q3 2022), up by 21.3% and 28.5%, respectively.

The following operational factors impacted the Group’s revenue and operating results in the third quarter of 2023:

  • The volume of cargo and passenger transportation was impacted by less vessels in operations due to chartering and by 17% less trips made compared to the same period a year ago.
  • The demand was also impacted by low consumer confidence levels, and weak economic environment in all Group’s core markets but also by global geopolitical instability.
  • As at the end of the quarter the Group operated 15 vessels including 2 shuttle vessels, 2 cargo vessels and 4 cruise ferries as well as 5 vessels that were chartered out (3 vessels on long-term and 2 vessels on short-term charter). During the quarter, 2 charter agreements ended. The charter agreement of the Group’s vessel Romantika was terminated in September 2023 prior to the agreement’s expiration date. The short-term charter agreement of the cruise ferry Victoria I ended in July 2023.
  • The planned dry docking of the cruise ferry Baltic Queen for 12 days in September 2023.
  • The Group operated 3 hotels in Tallinn and 1 in Riga.
  • Declining global fuel prices and the optimal fleet size had a positive impact on the Group’s cost base. However, while the fuel prices have dropped the fuel transportation cost component has increased.
  • The Group’s net debt to EBITDA ratio was down to 2.7 as at 30 September 2023 compared to 3.1 as at 30 June 2023.
  • The Group continues to focus on cost efficiency from previously implemented measures and retaining profitable operations on its core routes.
  • The Group regularly monitors the developments on its core routes including the capacity of each route and continues to look for new chartering options for vessels not used on the main routes and to work on extending the existing chartering agreements.

Sales and Results by Segments
In the third quarter of 2023, the Group’s total revenue decreased by EUR 14.9 million to EUR 240.7 million compared to EUR 255.6 million in the third quarter of 2022. 

Revenue from route operations (core business) amounted to EUR 195.7 million, which is EUR 15.1 million less than in the third quarter of 2022. The segment result from route operations (core business) amounted to EUR 55.0 million compared to EUR 39.1 million in the third quarter of 2022.

The number of passengers carried on the Estonia-Finland route decreased by 0.6% year-on-year. The number of transported cargo units decreased by 27.0%. While the revenue from the Estonia-Finland route decreased by EUR 7.1 million to EUR 86.4 million, the segment result improved by EUR 5.6 million to EUR 32.3 million. The decline in passenger numbers, cargo volumes and revenue were mostly driven by less vessels in operations and less trips made compared to the same period a year ago. In the third quarter of 2023, the segment reflects the operations of two shuttle vessels, compared to two shuttle vessels and one cruise ferry in the third quarter of 2022. The cruise ferry Silja Europa stopped operating on the Estonia-Finland route in August 2022 due to a charter agreement. During the third quarter of 2022, the Tallinn-Helsinki route was operated by the shuttle vessels Megastar and Oscar Wilde (formerly Star). The shuttle vessel Oscar Wilde stopped operating the route in May 2023 due to a charter agreement. In the third quarter of 2023, a route was operated by shuttle vessel Megastar and a new shuttle vessel MyStar that was launched to the Tallinn-Helsinki route in December 2022.

In the third quarter of 2023, the year-on-year decrease in the number of passengers on Finland-Sweden routes was 18.1%. The number of transported cargo units decreased by 41.0%. The routes’ revenue decreased by EUR 10.0 million to EUR 83.7 million while the segment result improved by EUR 8.0 million to EUR 18.9 million, year-on-year. The decline in passenger numbers, cargo volumes and revenue were mostly driven by less vessels in operations and less trips made compared to the same period a year ago. In the third quarter of 2023, the segment reflects the operations of one cruise ferry on Turku-Stockholm/Kapellskär routes and two cruise ferries on the Helsinki-Stockholm route. The cruise ferry Galaxy I stopped operating on the Turku-Stockholm route from September 2022 due to a charter agreement.

On Estonia-Sweden routes the number of carried passengers increased by 5.3% while the number of transported cargo units decreased by 1.1% compared to the third quarter of 2022. The revenue of Estonia-Sweden routes increased by EUR 2.0 million to EUR 25.5 million and segment result improved by EUR 2.3 million to EUR 3.9 million, year-on-year. Estonia-Sweden routes reflect the operation of two cargo vessels on the Paldiski-Kapellskär route and one cruise ferry on the Tallinn-Stockholm route.

Revenue from the segment Other increased by a total of EUR 0.6 million and amounted to EUR 47.4 million. The segment result declined year-on-year by EUR 5.2 million amounting to EUR 12.2 million. As at the end of third quarter 2023, the Group had 5 vessels on charter including 3 on long-term and 2 on short-term charter. During the quarter, the charter agreements of 2 vessels ended. The agreement for chartering out the cruise ferry Romantika, signed in March 2022, was terminated on 1 September 2023. The cruise ferry Victoria I, the charter agreement of which ended in July, started operating the Tallinn-Helsinki route on 12 October 2023.

In the third quarter of 2023, long-term charters included:

  • The vessel Atlantic Vision was chartered to Canada in November 2008. The current agreement has been signed until May 2024 with an extension option for another 12 months.
  • The shuttle vessel Oscar Wilde (formerly Star) was chartered out from 5 May 2023 for 20 months with the option of extending the charter by 2+2 year and the option of purchasing the shuttle.
  • The cruise ferry Isabelle has been on long-term charter since 1 July 2023 and the charter agreement includes a purchase option.

In the third quarter of 2023, short-term charters included:

  • The cruise ferry Galaxy I was chartered out in September 2022. In September 2023, the agreement was extended for six months until April 2024.
  • The cruise ferry Silja Europa was chartered out in August 2022. In October 2023, the charter agreement was extended until the end of 2024.

Earnings
In the third quarter of 2023, the Group’s gross profit improved by EUR 11.6 million to EUR 77.7 million compared to EUR 66.0 million in the third quarter of 2022. EBITDA improved by EUR 14.4 million and amounted to EUR 82.1 million.

Amortisation and depreciation expense increased by EUR 1.5 million to EUR 25.2 million compared to the third quarter of the financial year 2022.

As a result of increased interest rates and increased financing obligations related to the shuttle-vessel Mystar, net finance costs increased by EUR 2.1 million year-on-year to EUR 8.4 million in the third quarter of 2023.

The Group’s unaudited net profit for third quarter 2023 was EUR 48.7 million or EUR 0.065 per share compared to a EUR 37.9 million or EUR 0.051 per share in Q3 2022.

Investments
The Group’s investments in the third quarter of 2023 amounted to EUR 6.1 million.

Majority of the investments were related to the maintenance and repair works of the vessels. The cruise ferry Victoria I was prepared for operating a 22-hour cruise service between Tallinn and Helsinki from October 2023.

During the planned docking of the cruise ferry Baltic Queen both technical works as well as interior upgrades were carried out. The ferry’s propellers were re-bladed to enhance the speed of the ferry and to make the ferry more energy efficient. The expected fuel-saving from the re-blading is more than 13%. Additionally, the graphite paint was piloted on the cruise ferry Baltic Queen for hull painting to significantly reduce the water resistance of the vessel’s hull and thus increase the vessel’s efficiency. 

Financial Position
At the end of the third quarter 2023, the Group’s net debt amounted to EUR 620.4 million, a decrease of EUR 44.5 million compared to the end of second quarter of 2023. The net debt to EBITDA ratio was 2.7 at the reporting date (3.1 as at 30 June 2023).

As at 30 September 2023, the Group’s cash and cash equivalents amounted to EUR 64.4 million (EUR 57.6 million as at 30 June 2023) and the Group had EUR 135.0 million in unused credit lines (EUR 135.0 million as at 30 June 2023). The total liquidity buffer (cash, cash equivalents and unused credit facilities) amounted to EUR 199.4 million (EUR 192.6 million as at 30 June 2023). In the third quarter of 2023, the Group repaid loans in the total amount of EUR 30.9 million compared to EUR 105.3 million in the second quarter of 2023. The current trade and other payables amounted to EUR 83.6 million (EUR 96.3 million as at 30 June 2023).

Dividends
In 2018, the Group adopted a dividend policy subject to which dividends of a minimum amount of
EUR 0.05 per share would be paid if the economic performance enables it.

Due to continued global uncertainties the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders held on 13 June 2023 decided not to pay dividends for the financial year 2022.

Results of the first 9 months of 2023
In the first 9 months (1 January – 30 September) of the 2023 financial year, the Group carried 4.4 million passengers which is 4.8% more compared to the same period last year. The Group’s unaudited revenue for the period increased by 13.0% and amounted to EUR 641.6 million. Unaudited EBITDA for the first 9 months was EUR 177.7 million (EUR 85.4 million in January-September 2022) and unaudited net profit was EUR 76.7 million (net loss of EUR 2.8 million in January-September 2022).

The financial result of the first 9 months of 2023 was impacted by the following factors:

  • The volume of cargo and passenger transportation was impacted by less vessels available due to chartering of vessels resulting in 12% less trips made compared to the same period a year ago. 
  • The chartering of vessels supporting the stability of cash flows.
  • Planned maintenance works of 57 days which affected both the Finland-Sweden segment’s first quarter and the Estonia-Sweden segment’s third quarter passenger and cargo levels as well as the financial result.
  • Repayment of long-term loans in the amount of EUR 155.5 million compared to EUR 71.0 million in 9 months 2022.
  • The lower operating cost base compared to the same period in 2022 arising from chartering of vessels but also lower global fuel costs.

Key Figures

For the periodQ3 2023Q3 2022Jan-Sep
2023
Jan-Sep
2022
Revenue (EUR million)240.7255.6641.6567.7
Gross profit/loss (EUR million)77.766.0168.971.6
EBITDA¹ (EUR million)82.167.7177.785.4
EBIT¹ (EUR million)56.843.9101.914.2
Net profit/loss for the period (EUR million)48.737.976.7-2.8
Depreciation and amortisation (EUR million)25.223.775.771.2
Capital expenditures¹ ²(EUR million)6.15.522.323.6
Weighted average number of ordinary shares outstanding743 569 064743 569 064743 569 064743 569 064
Earnings/loss per share¹ (EUR)0.0650.0510.103-0.004
Number of passengers1 775 8211 893 6034 366 6794 166 038
Number of cargo units75 701102 399247 792313 717
Average number of employees4 7565 2564 8785 048
As at30.09.202330.06.202330.09.202231.06.2022
Total assets (EUR million)1 597.41 613.61 535.31 550.1
Total liabilities (EUR million)813.7878.4845.1897.8
Interest-bearing liabilities (EUR million)684.8722.5711.5746.5
Net debt¹ (EUR million)620.4664.9608.7655.9
Net debt to EBITDA¹2.73.15.58.4
Total equity (EUR million)783.7735.2690.2652.3
Equity ratio¹ (%)49%46%45%42%
Number of ordinary shares outstanding743 569 064743 569 064743 569 064743 569 064
Shareholders’ equity per share (EUR)1.050.990.930.88
Ratios¹Q3 2023Q3 2022Jan-Sep
2023
Jan-Sep
2022
Gross margin (%)32.3%25.8%22.8%1.8%
EBITDA margin (%)34.1%26.5%23.8%5.7%
EBIT margin (%)23.6%17.2%11.3%-9.5%
Net profit/loss margin (%)20.2%14.8%7.0%-13.0%
ROA (%)7.7%1.0%7.7%1.0%
ROE (%)12.9%-0.9%12.9%-0.9%
ROCE (%)9.6%1.2%9.6%1.2%

1 Alternative performance measures based on ESMA guidelines are disclosed in the Alternative Performance Measures section of this Interim Report.
2 Does not include additions to right-of-use assets.

EBITDA: result from operating activities before net financial items, share of profit of equity-accounted investees, taxes, depreciation and amortization
EBIT: result from operating activities
Earnings/loss per share: net profit or loss/ weighted average number of shares outstanding
Equity ratio: total equity / total assets
Shareholder’s equity per share: shareholder’s equity / number of shares outstanding
Gross profit/loss margin: gross profit / net sales
EBITDA margin: EBITDA / net sales
EBIT margin: EBIT / net sales
Net profit/loss margin: net profit or loss / net sales
Capital expenditure: additions to property, plant and equipment – additions to right-of-use assets + additions to intangible assets
ROA: earnings before net financial items, taxes 12-months trailing / average total assets
ROE: net profit 12-months trailing / average shareholders’ equity
ROCE: earnings before net financial items, taxes 12-months trailing / (total assets – current liabilities (average for the period))
Net debt: interest-bearing liabilities less cash and cash equivalents
Net debt to EBITDA: net debt / EBITDA 12-months trailing

Consolidatedstatement of profitor loss and othercomprehensiveincome

Unaudited, in thousands of EURQ3 2023Q3 2022Jan-Sep
2023
Jan-Sep
2022
Revenue (Note 3)240 668255 555641 588567 726
Cost of sales-163 013-189 536-472 682-496 090
Gross profit/loss77 65566 019168 90671 636
Sales and marketing expenses-10 399-9 455-30 781-27 397
Administrative expenses-11 175-12 156-37 494-35 050
Impairment loss on receivables
Other operating income789-4631 3825 112
Other operating expenses-350-68-84
Result from operating activities56 83543 945101 94514 217
Finance income (Note 4)133-13380448
Finance costs (Note 4)-8 507-6 188-26 803-17 847
Share of profit/loss of equity-accounted investees0000
Profit/loss before income tax48 46137 62475 946-3 582
Income tax  222248762794
Net profit/loss for the period48 68337 87276 708-2 788
Net profit/loss for the period attributable to equity holders of the Parent48 68337 87276 708-2 788
Other comprehensive income
Items that may be reclassified to profit or loss
Exchange differences on translating foreign operations-2444329491
Other comprehensive income for the period-2444329491
Total comprehensive profit/loss for the period48 43937 91576 737-2 297
Total comprehensive profit/loss for the period attributable to equity holders of the Parent48 43937 91576 737-2 297
Basic and diluted profit/loss per share (in EUR, Note 5)0.0650.0510.103-0.004

Consolidatedstatement of financialposition

Unaudited, in thousands of EUR30.09.202330.09.202231.12.2022
ASSETS
Cash and cash equivalents64 433102 813114 935
Trade and other receivables34 57739 98831 380
Prepayments11 48514 5229 379
Prepaid income tax1137
Inventories39 75839 75739 965
Current assets150 254197 081195 696
Investments in equity-accounted investees7516575
Other financial assets and prepayments4 5103 3773 622
Deferred income tax assets21 84021 84021 840
Investment property300300300
Property, plant and equipment (Note 6)1 391 6821 279 6591 438 286
Intangible assets (Note 7)28 73432 87831 823
Non-current assets1 447 1411 338 2191 495 946
TOTAL ASSETS1 597 3951 535 3001 691 642
LIABILITIES AND EQUITY
Interest-bearing loans and borrowings (Note 8)126 148249 707165 049
Trade and other payables83 59385 25786 934
Derivatives 000
Payables to owners666
Income tax liability354735
Deferred income45 23748 29944 222
Current liabilities255 019383 316296 246
Interest-bearing loans and borrowings (Note 8)558 659461 765688 465
Derivatives 000
Other liabilities000
Non-current liabilities558 659461 765688 465
Total liabilities813 678845 081984 711
Share capital (Note 9)349 477349 477349 477
Share premium663663663
Reserves67 69466 88566 363
Retained earnings365 883273 194290 428
Equity attributable to equity holders of the Parent783 717690 219706 931
Total equity783 717690 219706 931
TOTAL LIABILITIES AND EQUITY1 597 3951 535 3001 691 642

Consolidatedstatement of cashflows

Unaudited, in thousands of EURQ3 2023Q3 2022Jan-Sep
2023
Jan-Sep
2022
CASH FLOWS FROM OPERATING ACTIVITIES
Net profit/loss for the period48 68337 87276 708-2 788
Adjustments33 28329 671100 72188 590
Changes in:
Receivables and prepayments related to operating activities2 4805 254-5 282-14 602
Inventories2 4964 736207-5 126
Liabilities related to operating activities-27 274-17 051-2 70321 033
Changes in assets and liabilities-22 298-7 061-7 7781 305
Cash generated from operating activities59 66860 482169 65187 107
Income tax repaid/paid-20-39-111-115
NET CASH FROM/USED OPERATING ACTIVITIES59 64860 443169 54086 992
CASH FLOWS FROM INVESTING ACTIVITIES
Purchase of property, plant, equipment and intangible assets (Notes 6, 7)-6 083-5 500-22 249-23 633
Proceeds from disposals of property, plant, equipment164-382442 743
Proceeds from other financial assets0000
Interest received13348046
NET CASH USED IN INVESTING ACTIVITIES-5 786-5 534-21 201-20 884
CASH FLOWS FROM FINANCING ACTIVITIES
Proceeds from loans received (Note 8)0000
Repayment of loans received (Note 8)-30 858-25 042-155 477-71 030
Repayment of bonds (Note 8)0000
Change in overdraft (Note 8)-15-6 481-1511 646
Payments for settlement of derivatives0000
Payment of lease liabilities (Note 8)-8 219-4 332-17 025-12 844
Interest paid-7 982-6 548-25 212-18 022
Payment of transaction costs related to loans0-298-1 112-601
Dividends paid (Note 10)0000
Issue of shares0000
Income tax on dividends paid0000
NET CASH FROM/USED IN FINANCING ACTIVITIES-47 074-42 701-198 841-90 851
TOTAL NET CASH FLOW6 78812 208-50 502-24 743
Cash and cash equivalents at the beginning of period57 64590 605114 935127 556
Change in cash and cash equivalents6 78812 208-50 502-24 743
Cash and cash equivalents at the end of period64 433102 81364 433102 813

Anneli Simm
Investor Relations Manager

AS Tallink Grupp
Sadama 5
10111 Tallinn, Estonia
E-mail anneli.simm@tallink.ee

Attachments

To view this piece of content from www.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.
To view this piece of content from ml-eu.globenewswire.com, please give your consent at the top of this page.

About GlobeNewswire by notified

GlobeNewswire by notified
GlobeNewswire by notified
One Liberty Plaza - 165 Broadway
NY 10006 New York

https://notified.com

GlobeNewswire by notified is one of the world's largest newswire distribution networks, specializing in the delivery of corporate press releases financial disclosures and multimedia content to the media, investment community, individual investors and the general public.

Subscribe to releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Subscribe to all the latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified by registering your e-mail address below. You can unsubscribe at any time.

Latest releases from GlobeNewswire by notified

Bitdeer Announces New 4nm Bitcoin Mining Chip SEAL014.3.2024 13:33:40 CET | Press release

Offering power efficiency of 18.1 J/TH, “SEAL01” tested as exceptionally efficient; chips to be integrated into Bitdeer’s upcoming “SEALMINER A1” mining machines SINGAPORE, March 04, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Bitdeer Technologies Group (NASDAQ: BTDR) (“Bitdeer” or the “Company”), a world-leading technology company for blockchain and high-performance computing, today announced the successful testing of its first Bitcoin mining chip, the SEAL01. Powerfully efficient, SEAL01 is designed for integration into Bitdeer’s new SEALMINER A1 mining machines. The SEAL01 chip is created using an advanced 4-nanometer process technology in partnership with a world-leading semiconductor foundry. Initial tests indicate an exceptional power efficiency of 18.1 J/TH. Jihan Wu, Founder, Chairman, and Chief Executive Officer of Bitdeer, commented, “With the successful testing of our new mining chip, I am very excited to formally announce the introduction of both the SEAL01 chip and the SEALMINER A1 as core t

DeFi Technologies Provides Monthly Corporate Update: Subsidiary Valour Scales to Record C$699.5 Million in Assets Under Management Up 40.7% from Previous Month4.3.2024 13:30:00 CET | Press release

Record-Setting AUM Growth: Valour reached a historic high with C$699.5 million in Assets Under Management (“AUM”), reflecting a 40.7% increase from the previous month, which underscores strong investor confidence and significant market growth.Exceptional Market Activity and Growth: February showcased robust market activities for Valour, with a reported total turnover of approximately C$148.36 million and substantial total inflows of C$16.62 million. This demonstrates active market engagement and a strong alignment with current investment trends.The Success of Valour’s Solana ETP: The Valour Solana ETP has significantly contributed to both the overall AUM and the Company's revenues, with net inflows of C$4.89 million recorded in February. The AUM for the Valour Solana ETP has seen considerable growth, now standing at C$290.3 million, which also reflects positively on the company-wide AUM. TORONTO, March 04, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- DeFi Technologies Inc. (the “Company” or “DeFi Technolo

Former Prime Ministers Call For Cultural And Creative Industries To Unleash Their Power To Transform Societies On Opening Day Of The Sixth Edition Of Culture Summit Abu Dhabi, Held Under The Theme ‘A Matter Of Time’4.3.2024 13:16:13 CET | Press release

Jigmi Thinley, prime minister of Bhutan, at the ‘Sustainability and Decision Making’ session, Culture Summit 2024. Courtesy DCT Abu Dhabi. ABU DHABI, United Arab Emirates, March 04, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- The sixth edition of Culture Summit Abu Dhabi opened yesterday in the UAE capital, gathering over 200 speakers and 1,150 participants from 90 countries to identify ways in which culture can transform societies and communities worldwide. “Our ambition at Culture Summit Abu Dhabi is to identify ways in which culture can transform societies and communities worldwide and turn that into actions and solutions,” – said His Excellency Mohamed Khalifa Al Mubarak, Chairman of the Department of Culture and Tourism – Abu Dhabi (DCT Abu Dhabi), in his welcome remarks. As part of the unravelling of the intricate relationship between culture and time, former prime ministers from Mali, Canada, Greece, and Bhutan urged leaders and practitioners from the creative and cultural industries to unleash th

Şişecam Will Invest 114 Million Dollars in Three New Coated Glass Lines4.3.2024 13:06:56 CET | Press release

Şişecam plans to invest 114 million dollars in three new coated glass lines. These cutting-edge lines, boasting a collective capacity of nearly 20 million square meters, will be located in Turkey, Italy and Bulgaria ISTANBUL, Turkey, March 04, 2024 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Şişecam, a global player in the fields of glass and chemicals, has announced its decision to invest 114 million dollars in three new coated glass lines. These cutting-edge lines with a total capacity of almost 20 million square meters will be located in Turkey, Italy, and Bulgaria. Through these investments, Şişecam seeks to address the rising demand for coated glass within the flat glass sector. The Company aims to bolster its competitiveness by enhancing operational efficiency and diversifying its product range. Additionally, Şişecam aims to elevate the proportion of value-added products in its total production. As part of the investments planned to commence operations in 2025, Şişecam will invest in a coated glass line

Orion Corporation: Managers’ transactions – Niclas Lindstedt4.3.2024 12:00:00 CET | Press release

ORION CORPORATION MANAGERS’ TRANSACTIONS 4 MARCH 2024 at 13.00 EET Orion Corporation: Managers’ transactions – Niclas Lindstedt Orion Corporation has received the following disclosure under Market Abuse Regulation (EU) No 596/2014, regarding transactions with shares and linked securities in Orion Corporation made by managers and their closely associated persons. Orion Oyj - Managers' Transactions ____________________________________________ Person subject to the notification requirement Name: Niclas Lindstedt Position: Other senior manager Issuer: Orion Oyj LEI: 74370029VAHCXDR7B745 Notification type: INITIAL NOTIFICATION Reference number: 54277/5/4 ____________________________________________ Transaction date: 2024-03-01 Outside a trading venue Instrument type: SHARE ISIN: FI0009014377 Nature of transaction: RECEIPT OF A SHARE-BASED INCENTIVE Transaction details (1): Volume: 3762 Unit price: 0 EUR Aggregated transactions (1): Volume: 3762 Volume weighted average price: 0 EUR Orion Cor

HiddenA line styled icon from Orion Icon Library.Eye